Hráč Stodola Zdeněk

Stodola Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Stodola Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1546
Elo mezinárodní: 1551
ID: 7920
FIDE ID: 340456
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1504 1516 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko B 1482 1491 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1504 1516 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1537 1555 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1481 1516 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2061 2059 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1579 1611 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1568 1562 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1579 1611 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny E 1482 1507 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1556 1611 Kalhous Miroslav SK Rapid Pardubice C 1543 1542 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1556 1611 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1574 1580 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1616 1611 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1547 1555 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1504 1516 Osička Přemysl SO Hlinsko C 1506 1465 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1481 1516 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy C 1561 1432 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1481 1516 Krušina Adolf SK Svitavy B 1557 1536 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1589 1516 Myška František TJ Sokol Nemcice 1633 1624 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1579 1611 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1687 1707 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1556 1611 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1401 1501 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1556 1611 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1414 1415 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1616 1611 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1193 1236 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1534 1678 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1723 1730 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1534 1678 Kýr Michal SK Svitavy B 0 1159 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1599 1678 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun C 1434 1407 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1599 1678 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1391 1234 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1751 1737 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1612 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1751 1737 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko A 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1564 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1723 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Teenagers ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1510 1729 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1633 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1609 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1579 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1347 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1747 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1866 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1802 1991 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1899 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1940 1930 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1689 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1839 1795 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1732 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1948 1948 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1732 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1940 1930 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1808 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1668 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Pištora Lubomír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1425 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Vraný Dominik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1520 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1756 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1699 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1744 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1324 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1625 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1607 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Pelinka František SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1291 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Sysr Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1606 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1739 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1966 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1839 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Hennig Thomas AKIS Pardubice 1997 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1758 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1595 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1904 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1783 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1813 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1985 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Dobšinský Pavel CHS Chotěboř 1892 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Bartoš Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1647 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1884 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1997 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Honek Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1811 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1800 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1950 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Šebesta Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2109 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1671 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim B 1833 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Urbánek Josef AKIS Pardubice 1799 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2021 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1792 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1840 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1800 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1925 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2099 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1781 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1800 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1970 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Ždímal Petr ŠO Chrudim D 1707 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1672 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1715 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1854 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Kučera Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1782 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1702 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 Kapoun Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1803 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1957 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1784 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1769 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 1
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň 1528 ½
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Černohous Josef Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1544 ½
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 ½
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Maceška Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 1889 1
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1777 ½
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1502 1
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1760 Křivohlávek David FYGR Lanškroun 1540 1
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1617 1
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1708 0
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1700 ½
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1580 1
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 1
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1727 0
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Dostál Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1549 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Palla Stanislav Tropic Lanškroun 1695 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1760 Janeček Miroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1527 1
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C 1628 1
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1526 0
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1570 1
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 ½
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1502 1
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Tomek Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1562 ½
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Grepl Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1841 ½
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1606 0
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1790 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 0
2003/2004 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1748 1
2003/2004 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk B 1575 0
2003/2004 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Langr Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1374 1
2003/2004 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1847 1
2003/2004 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 0
2003/2004 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1768 ½
2003/2004 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald 1703 1
2003/2004 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 1
2003/2004 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy 1548 1
2003/2004 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1786 Stoklásek Pavel Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1