Hráč Endl Vlastimil

Endl Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Endl Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1599
Elo mezinárodní: 1578
ID: 11260
FIDE ID: 372137
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1586 1608 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun B 1577 1486 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1586 1608 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1068 1369 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1572 1608 Nikl Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1709 1689 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1608 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1667 1651 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1608 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1951 1934 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1585 1596 Nedelčev Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1544 1572 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1585 1596 Vacek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1502 1529 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1579 1596 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1833 1851 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1579 1596 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1566 1596 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy 1678 1654 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1567 1605 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1552 1551 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 Křeček Jiří SK Svitavy 1670 1637 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1584 1605 Krčmář Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1543 1581 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 Seidl Pavel SK Dolni Cermna 1618 1602 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 Pail Milan Proplast Ceska Trebova 1834 1860 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun B 1581 1615 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1605 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici D 1712 1715 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1601 1613 Bartoš Karel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1672 1648 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1759 1755 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1804 1820 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1780 1767 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Jedličková Petra TJ Sokol Zaječice 1783 1770 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1607 Spáčilová Anna TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1095 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1607 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1596 1593 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1607 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1457 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1607 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1607 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zaječice 1634 1668 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1607 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1902 1910 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1607 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1661 1725 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Seidl Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1409 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Filip Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1482 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1771 1756 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1651 1679 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1697 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1609 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1567 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1729 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2050 2032 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1397 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné n/O. 1557 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Jasanský Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1763 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1521 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1593 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1948 1948 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Kapoun Vít TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1618 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1526 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Seidl Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Martan Zdeněk SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1399 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1675 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1675 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1613 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1756 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 Fišer Vladislav Spartak Choceň 1000 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 Kubalík Michal SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1250 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 Janeček Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1478 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1625 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1626 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1651 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1622 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Belobrad Jan ŠK Žamberk C 1250 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Kacálek Karel ŠK Žamberk B 1822 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1645 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1687 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 Mlynář Miroslav ŠK Kunvald 1458 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1743 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1575 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1672 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1561 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1681 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1603 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1603 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1557 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1603 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1813 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1603 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 ½
2004/2005 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1601 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1595 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1601 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1644 ½
2004/2005 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1601 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk B 1875 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1601 Krummer Jan Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1758 0
2004/2005 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1601 Bot Marek TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Šimek Petr Loko Česká Třebová B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Izák Aleš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1100 ½
2003/2004 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Driemer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1562 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Soukup Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1571 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1553 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Viktorin Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1517 ½
2003/2004 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1592 0
2003/2004 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1589 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1607 1