Hráč Novotný Ondřej

Novotný Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1861
Elo mezinárodní: 1829
ID: 38197
FIDE ID: 379352
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1850 1866 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 2154 2096 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1850 1866 Kovářík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1700 1798 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1850 1866 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1919 1800 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1850 1866 Klubal Jiří Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1791 1770 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1854 1866 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 1488 1489 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1895 1888 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1795 1715 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1895 1888 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1673 1664 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1961 1888 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1878 1870 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1961 1888 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK Ortex B 1529 1625 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1961 1888 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex A 1962 1985 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1961 1888 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1541 1640 0
2018/2019 11 SO Hlinsko 1850 1866 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2061 2067 0
2018/2019 10 SO Hlinsko 1933 1866 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2145 2126 0
2018/2019 9 SO Hlinsko 1933 1866 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1725 1695 ½
2018/2019 8 SO Hlinsko 1853 1866 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2173 2170 ½
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko 1853 1866 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1932 1922 1
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko 1854 1866 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1957 1956 1
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko 1854 1866 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2055 2052 ½
2018/2019 4 SO Hlinsko 1895 1888 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2086 0
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko 1941 1888 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1839 1838 ½
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko 1961 1888 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Lanskroun 1894 1846 1
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko B 1854 1866 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice C 1501 1519 ½
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko B 1854 1866 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1755 1759 1
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko B 1895 1888 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1909 1954 1
2018/2019 11 TJ SO Chrudim 1933 1866 Zelený Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1949 1877 0
2018/2019 10 TJ SO Chrudim 1933 1866 Halbrštat Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1560 1620 1
2018/2019 9 TJ SO Chrudim 1853 1866 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2061 2059 1
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim 1853 1866 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2039 2032 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ SO Chrudim 1895 1888 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Stefanydes Policka 1983 1846 0
2018/2019 3 TJ SO Chrudim 1941 1888 Kubát Pavel OREL Orechov 1994 1982 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim 1941 1888 Beránek Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 1860 1858 0
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim 1961 1888 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno 1979 1973 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1862 1703 Zvolánek Štěpán Chotěbořští draci B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1862 1703 Jun Rostislav Chotěbořští draci B 0 1066 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Roub Radek ŠS Železné Hory 1299 1204 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1528 1531 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy 1429 1410 1
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko B 1841 1703 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1583 1
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko B 1749 1703 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1712 1730 1
2017/2018 9 SO Hlinsko B 1750 1703 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1900 1959 0
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko B 1750 1703 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1828 1835 ½
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko B 1708 1703 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1622 1617 1
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko B 1708 1703 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1971 1958 1
2017/2018 5 SO Hlinsko B 1749 1703 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1535 1535 ½
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko B 1749 1703 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice B 1776 1676 1
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko B 1749 1703 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 1
2017/2018 1 SO Hlinsko B 1688 1699 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1834 1828 1
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko 1841 1703 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1727 1729 1
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Bartošová Lucie SK pri DDM Litomysl 1877 1900 0
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko 1750 1703 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1977 0
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko 1750 1703 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1667 1665 1
2017/2018 6 SO Hlinsko 1708 1703 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1995 1972 0
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim 1950 1942 0
2017/2018 3 SO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny E 1452 1446 ½
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko 1749 1703 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1825 1802 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Zajecice 1440 1414 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1830 1825 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1440 1414 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1440 1414 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1913 1974 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Kačor Petr Sokol Krucemburk 1609 1612 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1650 1650 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1327 1460 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1419 1531 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 Pelcl Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1202 1087 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Přenosil Julián Novoborská šachová akademie 1353 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n. O. 1414 1538 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Doleček Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1578 1621 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1557 1624 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Trojtl Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Vítová Anna ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1507 1527 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1291 1373 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Veselý Milan ŠK Svitavy 1178 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1458 1497 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1449 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1286 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Jun Rudolf Chotěbořští draci 1433 1531 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1247 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1321 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1343 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1736 1768 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Dejmal Ondřej Chotěbořští draci 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1465 1321 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Leksa Roman Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko, o.s. 1250 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy 1250 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 Jirsa Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1100 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 Šmahel Vojtěch TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 Dvořák Jakub ŠK Svitavy C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko B 1250 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1513 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1250 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1320 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko C Profousová Věra TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO Hlinsko C Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1349 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko C Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO Hlinsko C Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1346 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko C Štěrba Martin ŠO Hlinsko B 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO Hlinsko C Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1597 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1581 1581 0