Hráč Michal Milan

Michal Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Michal Milan
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1639
Elo mezinárodní: 1637
ID: 3359
FIDE ID: 346926
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1637 1639 Vojáček Jan SS Zelezne hory B 1358 1412 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1653 1663 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotebor C 1421 1306 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1644 1663 Laurin Jakub Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1644 1663 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice F 1614 1566 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1648 1663 Štekl Filip Rapid Pardubice D 1280 1281 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1648 1663 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1503 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1662 1663 Roub Radek Zelezne hory C 1370 1282 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1662 1663 Kravařík Jindřich Zelezne hory B 1335 1248 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1657 1649 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim C 1476 1506 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1649 1649 Vinš Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1307 1358 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1649 1649 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1467 1502 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1643 1649 Kvapil Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1499 1507 1
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1625 1673 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1704 1653 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1656 1673 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 1531 1468 0
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1656 1673 Sedlák Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1458 1494 1
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1663 1673 Koláček Petr Zelezne hory 0 1125 1
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1663 1673 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko B 1458 1475 1
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 Plíva Petr 2222 SK Polabiny G 1129 1152 0
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 Nevečeřal Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 Kotlant Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1664 1690 0
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1632 1673 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim B 1507 1560 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1711 1709 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 0 1488 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1625 1673 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1876 1842 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1632 1673 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko C 1725 1746 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1656 1673 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice D 1751 1676 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1656 1673 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice F 1735 1736 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1663 1673 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1663 1673 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory B 1723 1729 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1632 1673 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor C 1836 1848 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1632 1673 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice E 1763 1764 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1632 1673 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1711 1709 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1850 1836 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko B 1766 1785 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1887 1864 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1419 1531 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO Hlinsko C 1504 1525 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1595 1533 1
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1596 1656 0
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1766 1785 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Kravařík Jindřich Šachový spolek Železné hory 1174 1177 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1487 1
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1537 1569 0
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1659 1647 0
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 1
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1766 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1077 1110 1
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1762 1766 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1699 1742 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1770 1774 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1482 1511 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 1
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1754 1760 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko A 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1832 1867 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1712 1734 1
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 1
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1790 1796 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 0
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1741 1785 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 0
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1870 1900 0
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 0
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 0
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř D 0
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Dědič Tomáš TJ Sokol Krouna 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Štulpa Miroslav ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1420 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1280 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1788 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1667 1
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 0
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Vitvar Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1408 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1637 1793 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1338 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1471 1459 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1829 1834 0
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 0
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Holfeuer Antonín ŠO Hlinsko 1829 1
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 0
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1579 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 1
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1279 0
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 1
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1346 1
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 1
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1391 1
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Janeček Pavel TJ Spartak Choceň 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1653 1
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1696 1
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1956 1929 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1349 1
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice D 1755 1712 0
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1714 1778 1
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Hanus Lukáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1279 1
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1650 1
2008/2009 7 CHS Chotěboř 1778 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1865 0
2008/2009 6 CHS Chotěboř 1778 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 1695 1
2008/2009 4 CHS Chotěboř 1778 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 0
2008/2009 3 CHS Chotěboř 1778 Kylar Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2037 0
2008/2009 2 CHS Chotěboř 1778 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1813 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1392 1
2007/2008 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 0
2007/2008 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1644 1
2007/2008 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 1
2007/2008 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 1
2007/2008 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1687 0
2007/2008 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim D 1634 1
2007/2008 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 Ruml Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1100 1
2006/2007 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1984 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 1
2006/2007 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Vobořil Pavel SYNPO Pardubice 2019 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1786 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2050 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1914 0
2006/2007 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1937 0
2006/2007 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Nadrchal Tomáš KONTAX Pardubice 2002 0
2006/2007 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2067 0
2006/2007 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Hanus Michal ŠO Chrudim B 1936 0
2006/2007 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 Hromádko Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2032 0
2005/2006 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1723 0
2005/2006 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1960 0
2005/2006 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Najman Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1815 0
2005/2006 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Hon Jiří Eurokomplex Pardubice 1929 0
2005/2006 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Linhart Zbyněk TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1914 1
2005/2006 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1858 1
2005/2006 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Slavíček Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1765 1
2005/2006 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1776 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1928 1
2004/2005 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička A 1869 0
2004/2005 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 Schaffer Ondřej Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1
2004/2005 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 Prokůpek Marek Synpo Pardubice 1907 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1889 1
2004/2005 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1793 0
2004/2005 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 Brdíček David SK Žamberk 1742 1
2003/2004 8 Krucemburk 1782 Novotný Tomáš Kámen 1661 ½
2003/2004 7 Krucemburk 1782 Kokeš Bohuslav Chrudim D 2030 0
2003/2004 6 Krucemburk 1782 Linhart Zbyněk Chrudim C 1923 ½
2003/2004 5 Krucemburk 1782 Honek Jan Prachovice 1812 0
2003/2004 4 Krucemburk 1782 Vařejčko Josef Zaječice 2196 0
2003/2004 3 Krucemburk 1782 Dudek Vladimír Polabiny C 1721 ½
2003/2004 2 Krucemburk 1782 Zelenka Jaroslav H. Městec 2005 0
2003/2004 11 CHS Chotěboř 1782 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk 1806 ½
2003/2004 5 CHS Chotěboř 1782 Řehák Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1861 ½
2003/2004 4 CHS Chotěboř 1782 Lukeš Marek TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1678 1
2003/2004 3 CHS Chotěboř 1782 Hennig Thomas Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1972 0