Hráč Janeček Václav

Janeček Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Janeček Václav
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1907
ID: 12044
FIDE ID: 344435
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1903 1886 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1812 1820 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1903 1886 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2142 2130 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1851 1853 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2077 2077 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1868 1853 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1725 1695 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1868 1853 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2172 2170 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1850 1853 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 1870 1850 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1850 1853 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2014 2003 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1848 1853 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1898 1891 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1848 1853 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 2028 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1845 1859 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor B 1959 1951 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1868 1859 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1837 1840 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1868 1859 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Lanskroun 1919 1846 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1855 1859 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1962 1967 1
2018/2019 9 Sachovy klub Chocen 1850 1853 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1967 1958 1
2018/2019 6 Sachovy klub Chocen 1848 1853 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Ceska Trebova 2085 2084 0
2018/2019 2 Sachovy klub Chocen 1868 1859 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1743 1766 0
2018/2019 10 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Vokůrka František GROP - F 0 1579 1
2018/2019 9 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1775 1760 0
2018/2019 8 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1821 1
2018/2019 7 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1683 1705 0
2018/2019 6 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1718 1
2018/2019 5 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Aghamammadov Kamran Dukla G 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1786 1787 ½
2018/2019 2 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha G 1584 1563 ½
2018/2019 1 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 ½
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1799 1844 1
2017/2018 9 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Poš Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1846 1840 ½
2017/2018 8 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Postupa Pavel GROP D 2192 2196 0
2017/2018 7 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1874 1868 1
2017/2018 6 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 0
2017/2018 5 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2119 2139 ½
2017/2018 4 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1963 1995 ½
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1744 ½
2017/2018 2 USK Praha B 1907 1886 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1869 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1849 1831 Bureš Milan Proplast Ceska Trebova 1538 1554 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1857 1831 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1509 1529 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1839 1831 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1725 1731 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1839 1831 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1874 1871 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1844 1831 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1576 1565 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1844 1831 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1886 1881 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1857 1831 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1705 1724 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1857 1831 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1724 1690 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1857 1831 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 1735 1729 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1857 1831 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1964 1965 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1844 1831 Filip Libor TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 1843 1839 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1837 1825 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald D 1655 1655 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1728 1782 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2009 1975 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Čech Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Flídr Robert Proplast Česká Třebová B 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1836 1813 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1936 1950 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1963 1972 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1792 1788 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Meleško Andrij ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1635 1640 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1553 1521 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1831 1831 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1765 1761 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1668 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Krátký Josef TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2020 2044 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1745 1728 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1687 1745 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1809 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1864 1865 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1811 1759 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1702 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Vencl Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1597 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1795 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1723 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1750 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1729 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1858 1826 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné n/O. 1560 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1775 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1799 1873 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Kodytek Tomáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1647 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1704 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Meleško Andrij TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1918 1918 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1816 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1785 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1785 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1785 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2024 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 Petrovič Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2074 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 Marcinko Patrik Rapid Pardubice 1795 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř 1870 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1922 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1530 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1625 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí B 1675 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1739 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1783 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1457 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1783 Tomek Karel CHS Chotěboř 1727 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1783 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1665 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1783 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1993 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1783 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1526 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Choceň 1808 Tesař Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1858 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Choceň 1808 Merta Josef ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1826 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Choceň 1808 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Choceň 1808 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2037 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Choceň 1808 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Choceň 1808 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1850 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Choceň 1808 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Choceň 1808 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Choceň 1808 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1783 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Choceň 1808 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1539 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1962 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1836 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1733 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2100 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Dobšinský Pavel CHS Chotěboř 1892 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1880 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1624 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Écsiová Dominika TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1534 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Rusz Gustav ŠK Kunvald 1607 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1687 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1553 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1557 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Kainek Jan ŠK Žamberk C 1307 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Brdíček David ŠK Žamberk B 1697 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1654 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1539 Charvát Václav SK Žamberk D 1399 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1441 Řehák Miroslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1441 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1441 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1640 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1441 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk E"" 1270 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1441 Šejnoha Lukáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1394 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1686 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Cvrkal Richard Slovan Moravská Třebová 1250 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Toman Aleš ŠK Žamberk B 1670 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1502 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Novák Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1494 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1421 Flos Petr Spartak Choceň 1683 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1421 Laušman Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1880 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1421 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička 2056 0
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1421 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1908 0
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1410 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk C 1100 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1410 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1453 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1410 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Šlesingr Vilém ZD Kunvald B 1705 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Vondra Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1366 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Izák Aleš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1100 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1430 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1529 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1430 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1458 ½