Hráč Přibyl Jiří

Přibyl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Přibyl Jiří
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1897
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 6847
FIDE ID: 372200
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1878 1906 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2116 2113 ½
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1878 1906 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1874 1888 1
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1881 1906 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2064 2062 ½
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1881 1906 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1945 1943 0
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1903 1906 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2036 2035 0
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1903 1906 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1700 1713 0
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1906 1921 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1783 1797 ½
2018/2019 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1919 1921 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1911 1913 0
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1919 1921 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1805 1824 ½
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1922 1921 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1798 1781 ½
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1915 1889 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1861 1866 1
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1830 1835 1
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1901 1889 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1738 1753 1
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1901 1889 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1908 1892 ½
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1881 1889 Škorpík Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1902 1908 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1881 1889 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1862 1862 1
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1793 1
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1780 1802 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 Hájek Jiří SO Hlinsko B 2080 2067 0
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1733 1717 ½
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1868 1877 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1710 1725 1
2016/2017 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 ½
2016/2017 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0
2016/2017 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 0
2016/2017 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1970 1977 1
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1883 1854 1
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice C 1915 1897 0
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2241 0
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 0
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici B 1926 1920 ½
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 1
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1356 1349 1
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 ½
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1887 1894 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1781 1821 ½
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Krejčí Jan Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1636 1612 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Pešek Roman ŠO Hlinsko A 1
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko B 1242 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Bodlák Stanislav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1648 1650 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 0
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1529 1536 1
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1664 1707 ½
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 ½
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1845 1888 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1757 1819 ½
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1782 1793 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1786 1675 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1842 1871 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1619 1654 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1921 1914 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1846 1871 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2218 2252 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1918 1895 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2052 2040 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Kotva Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1957 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1827 1807 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1817 1759 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1867 1875 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2023 2006 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice C 1866 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2013 2025 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2026 2030 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2010 2004 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1812 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1884 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1621 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1791 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Matadors 1783 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1706 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1675 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1699 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Kerhart Tomáš ŠK Rapid Rangers 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1940 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2019 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1712 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1677 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Predators 1837 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1898 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1465 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1511 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1645 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1613 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Režný Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1794 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1550 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1539 1
2007/2008 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 Půlpán David ŠO Chrudim C 1000 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 Kůs Miroslav ŠO Chrudim D 1450 1
2007/2008 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 1
2007/2008 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1673 0
2007/2008 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1883 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1706 1
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1884 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1910 0
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1884 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1936 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1884 Seidl Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1770 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice 1883 Borek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1876 1
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice 1883 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1929 1
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1883 Pyskatý Jindřich SYNPO Pardubice 1874 1
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice 1883 Culek Karel TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1586 0
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1883 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1817 0
2003/2004 4 Prachovice 1887 Hon Jiří H. Městec 1934 1
2003/2004 3 Prachovice 1887 Holfeuer Antonín Hlinsko 1849 ½
2003/2004 1 Prachovice 1887 Pártl Ondřej Kámen 1587 ½