Hráč Sodomka Adam

Sodomka Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Sodomka Adam
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 26450
FIDE ID: 359408
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1902 1905 Borek Pavel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1805 1797 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1902 1905 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1917 1893 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1914 1905 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2178 2198 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1914 1905 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1967 1958 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1905 1905 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1749 1769 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1905 1905 Wiesinger Wolfgang SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2008 2001 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1909 1918 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici D 1675 1732 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1909 1918 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1975 1977 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1919 1918 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1710 1722 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1919 1918 Kalousek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1765 1815 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1923 1918 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1765 1780 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1933 1912 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1938 1958 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1931 1912 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1586 1583 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1912 1912 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 2026 2026 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1926 1912 Ret Adam Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 1696 1707 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1926 1912 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1976 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1931 1912 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1780 1802 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1931 1912 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1790 1776 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1926 1913 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 2238 2221 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1912 1912 Kučera Jan SK Chocen 1946 1922 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1912 1912 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy B 1931 1949 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1926 1912 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun C 1665 1665 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1926 1912 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici E 1815 1808 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1931 1912 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1834 1860 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1931 1912 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1697 1713 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1931 1912 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1443 1499 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1926 1913 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1428 1494 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1912 1912 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2082 2082 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1931 1912 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1934 1925 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1931 1912 Gawlas Roman SK Velke Losiny 1955 1927 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Kuzmin Sergej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1893 1900 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2073 2075 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1970 1977 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2004 2009 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Ruda Ondřej Sokol Zajecice 2076 2106 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 Veselý Emanuel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1800 1796 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1901 1905 Gregor Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny C 1756 1779 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1901 1905 Kaisler Martin SK Lipa 2028 2016 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1901 1905 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2187 2201 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1901 1905 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2126 2193 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1901 1905 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1804 1820 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1557 1624 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Kastner Kamil Proplast Česká Třebová 1936 1916 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1900 1925 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2088 2079 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Jiroušek Jan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1408 1549 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1506 1516 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1665 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1777 1771 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1772 1774 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1926 1920 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Rusz Gustav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1613 1611 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1901 1905 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1824 1786 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1635 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1567 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy C 1725 1733 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1744 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1969 1874 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1872 1904 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1871 1905 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1818 1818 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2200 2159 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1907 1978 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1996 1992 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1857 1854 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1911 1880 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1846 1862 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1846 1862 Novotný Aleš AKIS Pardubice 1834 1807 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1735 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1763 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko C 1670 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun C 1624 1685 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1879 1875 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1634 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1692 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1591 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1750 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné n/O. 1557 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Pěkník Milan Loko Česká Třebová B 1869 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Vohník Miroslav SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1673 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1503 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1788 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1824 1797 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1848 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1624 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1683 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1444 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1876 1821 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1923 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1795 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1959 2012 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Minařík Lubomír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1703 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Kylar Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1929 1844 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1893 1891 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1881 1758 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1808 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1813 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1706 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1849 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2021 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1681 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1860 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Havel František ŠK Svitavy B"" 1802 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Sauer Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1896 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Tölg Tomáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1568 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1275 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2019 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1632 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1781 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Predators 1901 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1907 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1971 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1676 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1628 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1789 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1621 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1813 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1774 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Kroupa Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Janoušek Martin Spartak Choceň B 1606 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1962 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1456 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Boháč Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Jirout Oldřich ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1668 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1900 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Motáček Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1687 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1718 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun D 1500 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1530 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1523 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1559 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1559 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1720 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1717 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 Kotlant Tomáš Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1694 ½
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1598 ½
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 1
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1690 ½
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1612 1
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1696 1
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1529 ½
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Driemer Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1571 ½
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Heger Miroslav Tropic Lanškroun 1687 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1494 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk C 1407 ½
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Zubík Miloslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1646 ½
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1000 1
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 1
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Pelinka František SK Žamberk D 1255 1
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1675 1
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 ½
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1811 ½
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Nekoranec Rudolf ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1660 0
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Vůjtěch Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 1
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1723 0
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1250 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1534 ½