Hráč Bělohlav Jan

Bělohlav Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Bělohlav Jan
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1866
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 1876
FIDE ID: 339938
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1849 1877 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň 1840 1857 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1849 1877 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1787 1762 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1877 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1829 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1877 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1626 1601 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1868 1877 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1951 1948 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1868 1877 Janoušek Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1693 1684 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1874 1886 Švanda Pavel ŠS Železné hory 2038 2043 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1874 1886 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko B 1768 1789 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1874 1886 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1523 1531 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1877 1886 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1784 1784 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1900 1918 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1828 1820 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1900 1918 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1783 1788 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1909 1918 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1973 1983 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1909 1918 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1891 1891 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1918 1918 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1918 1910 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1918 1918 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1956 1943 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1922 1913 Kraus Ondřej Eurobit 1958 1953 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1922 1913 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1707 1729 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1911 1913 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1919 1921 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1911 1913 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny F 1945 1957 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1911 1927 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2063 2043 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2167 2160 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1988 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2115 2115 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2067 2065 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1918 1918 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1860 1852 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1927 1927 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2073 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1976 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1917 1915 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1955 1979 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 1926 1925 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1865 1872 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2094 2114 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1912 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1904 1919 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1699 1742 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1873 1912 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1915 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 Rež Matouš Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1834 1791 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1871 1905 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1847 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 2014 2029 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1969 1978 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2261 2274 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1651 1750 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1781 1775 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1922 1925 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1860 1825 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2119 2123 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1534 1629 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1759 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1953 1969 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1877 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1754 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1751 1798 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1948 1948 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Pavlovec Vladimír Rapid Pardubice E 1854 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1967 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2010 2004 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2083 2077 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice D 2045 2057 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1957 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1851 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1982 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1907 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Rangers 1791 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1837 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2141 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1645 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Predators 1625 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1951 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1507 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1951 Konrád František ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1934 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2141 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2005 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1938 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1891 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 2319 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Vobořil Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2026 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1989 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1411 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1989 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1929 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1989 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2049 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1989 Petráž Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1957 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1971 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Pačovský Martin SK Holcim Prachovice 1967 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2012 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1401 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Zeman Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2021 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Půlpán Jakub ŠO Chrudim C 1826 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Mrha Jan ŠO Chrudim D 1821 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1819 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1920 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Zelenka Jaroslav KONTAX Pardubice 2045 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Chrudim B 1920 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1984 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Vobořil Pavel SYNPO Pardubice 2019 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2138 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 2016 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1723 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Šlosar Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2037 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko 1721 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1889 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1975 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Kastner Kamil Štefanydes Polička 1936 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Hájek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2134 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Hon Jiří Eurokomplex Pardubice 1929 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Linhart Zbyněk TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1914 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Kameník David Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1810 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Ždímal Petr TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Novák Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 1993 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1936 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1721 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Zelenka Jaroslav Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Provazník Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1935 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Starý Lukáš Holcim Prachovice 1893 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 Němec Bohumil TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1901 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2010 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1816 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1957 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1837 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 2074 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička A 1914 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Seidl Zdeněk Synpo Pardubice 1905 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Doležal Radoslav Sokol Kolín B 2020 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha 2155 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1973 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1973 Flégl Vlastimil Spartak Vrchlabí 1819 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1973 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2051 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1973 Lasut Lukasz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2005 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1973 Pertl Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1869 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2032 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Štolfa Jaroslav CHS Chotěboř 1852 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Letáček Ondřej TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1881 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Korol Jiří Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Vobořil Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2130 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2124 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Daniel Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1986 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2142 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 2001 1 soutěž