Hráč Vorel Bohuslav

Vorel Bohuslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vorel Bohuslav
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1537
Elo mezinárodní: 1524
ID: 7119
FIDE ID: 331473
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1504 1524 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1538 1542 ½
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny G 1516 1524 Kvapil Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1486 1503 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1516 1524 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotebor C 1335 1306 ½
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 1499 1524 Jambor Ladislav Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 0 1772 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny G 1499 1524 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1648 1617 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 1481 1524 Štekl Filip Rapid Pardubice D 1263 1281 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny G 1491 1525 Roub Radek Zelezne hory C 1361 1262 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny G 1471 1525 Burda Jaroslav Zelezne hory B 1354 1361 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 1471 1525 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim C 1486 1506 1
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny G 1476 1525 Vinš Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1302 1358 ½
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1516 1524 Černý Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice C 0 1257 0
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1516 1524 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1643 1630 0
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1499 1524 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1579 1591 ½
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1499 1524 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko B 1521 1510 1
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1481 1524 Jura Jiří Zelezne hory 1538 1555 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1481 1524 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1545 1540 1
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1491 1525 Joukl Jakub Eurobit 1643 1707 0
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1471 1525 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1674 1691 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1471 1525 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny F 1393 1376 1
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1523 1530 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1715 1753 0
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1531 1530 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1763 1759 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1531 1530 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice B 1610 1641 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 1523 1530 Konrád František Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1817 1802 0
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1523 1530 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory 1723 1729 0
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1523 1530 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko B 1787 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny F 1523 1530 Cach Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1587 1577 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1545 1547 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1527 1522 0
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1548 1529 ½
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 Sokol Pavel TJ SO Chrudim C 1507 1560 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny H 1531 1530 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1421 1397 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny H 1531 1530 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko C 1414 1465 0
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 Michal Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1663 1673 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 Macek Ondřej Rapid Pardubice D 1580 1550 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 Hong Yana Rapid Pardubice F 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny H 1523 1530 Roub Radek Zelezne hory B 1394 1467 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny H 1545 1547 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor C 1355 1463 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1766 1785 ½
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Jareš Michal Šachový spolek Železné hory 1693 1411 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1895 1894 0
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1848 1833 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1745 1772 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1893 1900 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1569 1659 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1269 1294 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1698 1691 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1617 1552 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1430 1502 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1371 1287 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory B 1526 1526 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1583 1553 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Bílek Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1472 1447 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1668 1705 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Kačor Petr Sokol Krucemburk 1609 1612 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1698 1691 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1440 1414 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1351 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1554 1599 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1102 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1615 1635 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1282 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Kašpar Libor TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1572 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1560 1580 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Jareš Ondřej Šachový spolek Železné hory 1418 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1670 1668 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1267 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1625 1643 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1783 1815 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1763 1838 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1716 1721 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1815 1850 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1759 1790 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1870 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1773 1773 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 1
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1619 1619 0
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1697 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1655 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1700 1743 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1668 1644 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1705 1737 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Bodlák Stanislav Rapid Pardubice F 1660 1673 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1370 1
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Dunajčík Jiří TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1891 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1781 1810 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1644 1581 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Prokop Matěj Rapid Pardubice G 1619 1619 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1668 1644 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1585 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1637 1
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1496 1486 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Jakoubek Jakub Rapid Pardubice G 1562 1553 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1564 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Eis Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1426 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Čáp Květoslav ŠK Rapid Kids 1355 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1728 1675 Hromek Karel NOPO Miřetice 1400 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1485 1593 ½
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 1
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 1753 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Sedlák Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1579 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1720 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1803 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1728 1675 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1468 1556 1
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1673 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Jouza Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1684 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Navrátil Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1767 0
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1821 1773 0
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1761 1724 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1869 1832 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Čáp Květoslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1343 0
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1648 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1512 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1714 1778 0
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1832 1846 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1719 1674 ½
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1476 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1759 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1761 1724 Hanus Lukáš ŠO DDM Hlinsko B 1279 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Tilgner Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Vraný Dominik ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Knights 1366 0
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1673 ½
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1715 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Matadors 1591 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Šmejdíř Waldemar TJ Spartak Choceň 1600 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1366 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1683 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1657 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Malý Miroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1521 1
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Rangers 1676 ½
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Vondráček Emil TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1706 1
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Novák Oliver ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1000 ½
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Kramář Michal TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1789 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1669 ½
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1421 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 ½
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Predators 1793 0
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1734 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2043 1
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1877 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 0
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2063 0
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 1
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1418 1
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1965 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1460 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 ½
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1633 1
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Kalhous Miroslav AKIS Pardubice 1609 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1673 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1836 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1865 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 0
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1956 0
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1551 1
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň B 1644 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1730 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1891 ½
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 1
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Půlpán David ŠO Chrudim C 1000 ½
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Kůs Miroslav ŠO Chrudim D 1450 1
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň A 1760 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 1
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 Šindelář Petr ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1850 0
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1543 0
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1846 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 Sekyrka Josef TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1798 ½
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1733 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1780 1
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Hon Jiří Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1947 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 0
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 0
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1533 1
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1625 1
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 0
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Horáček Michal Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1628 0
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 0
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 Kotlant Tomáš Cyclo Content Pardubice 1500 1
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1861 ½
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1751 0
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1717 1
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1559 ½
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1744 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 1
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Krys Jan TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1463 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Laušman Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1880 0
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1796 1
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Vojanec Hynek TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1686 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Král Miloš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1716 1
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Pyskatý Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1928 ½
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Müller Petr Holcim Prachovice 1771 1
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 Drlík Stanislav TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1651 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1819 0
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Koutný Ludvík CycloContent Pardubice 1640 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1813 1
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice B 1784 ½
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Česenek Jiří Sokol Zaječice B 1936 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 1
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1683 Kafka Roman Sokol Krucemburk 1547 0
2003/2004 9 Polabiny C 1616 Němec Bohumil Chrudim C 1893 0
2003/2004 8 Polabiny C 1616 Vojanec Hynek Hlinsko 1719 ½
2003/2004 7 Polabiny C 1616 Starý Lukáš Prachovice 1771 ½
2003/2004 6 Polabiny C 1616 Labský Jan Infinity E 1839 ½
2003/2004 5 Polabiny C 1616 Česenek Jiří Zaječice 1948 0
2003/2004 4 Polabiny C 1616 Vala Filip Kámen 1575 1
2003/2004 3 Polabiny C 1616 Hülle Jan Krucemburk ½
2003/2004 2 Polabiny C 1616 Kokeš Ondřej Chrudim D 1
2003/2004 1 Polabiny C 1616 Pačovský Martin H. Městec 1790 0
2003/2004 9 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1616 Pecinová Magda TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1605 0
2003/2004 8 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1616 Janko Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 1819 1
2003/2004 7 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1616 Hennig Thomas Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1972 ½
2003/2004 5 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1616 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1948 0