Hráč Honek Jan

Honek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Honek Jan
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1795
ID: 6255
FIDE ID: 332518
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1790 1807 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1992 1985 ½
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1790 1807 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko B 1773 1794 ½
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1799 1807 Dunajčík Jiří Zelezne hory 1811 1878 ½
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1799 1807 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1822 1820 0
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1814 1807 Svítil Radek Eurobit 1706 1710 0
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1814 1807 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1733 1752 ½
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1819 1806 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny F 1618 1552 ½
2018/2019 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1810 1806 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny E 1493 1507 1
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1810 1806 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1680 1702 1
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1813 1806 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1720 1738 ½
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1812 1822 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1654 1670 ½
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1808 1822 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1723 1735 1
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1814 1822 Jouza Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1646 1669 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1814 1822 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1773 1794 0
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1823 1822 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1546 1535 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1823 1822 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice B 1677 1676 ½
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1808 1822 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1732 ½
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1808 1822 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2066 2062 ½
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1808 1822 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1917 1915 ½
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1808 1822 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1586 1583 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1829 1828 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1586 1606 1
2017/2018 11 TJ SO Chrudim 1812 1822 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1824 1752 0
2017/2018 10 TJ SO Chrudim 1808 1822 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 1680 1671 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SO Chrudim 1799 1807 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1784 1762 1
2017/2018 7 TJ SO Chrudim 1814 1822 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1539 1535 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SO Chrudim 1823 1822 Králová Gabriela Sokol Zajecice 1330 1343 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ SO Chrudim 1808 1822 Petrík Peter SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 1278 0
2016/2017 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 0
2016/2017 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1830 1825 0
2016/2017 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 0
2016/2017 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1900 1925 0
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1790 1796 0
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 1
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2038 2057 0
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Michlian Štefan SK Bohemia Pardubice 1889 1907 ½
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici B 1911 1925 0
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2062 2071 0
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 Ruda Ondřej Sokol Zajecice 2076 2106 ½
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1848 1833 0
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1699 1742 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 ½
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1873 1912 0
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1925 1898 ½
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1794 1757 0
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Rež Matouš Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1834 1791 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1856 1888 0
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Dunajčík Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1858 1897 ½
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1668 1705 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1930 1878 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Michal Milan Sokol Krucemburk 1762 1766 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Štěrba Bohumír ŠO Hlinsko C 1504 1525 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Cach Tomáš NOPO Miřetice 1571 1518 1
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1904 1923 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1960 1953 0
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1531 1504 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1868 1877 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1871 1865 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1770 1774 0
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1790 1796 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Ročňák Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1285 1
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2144 2138 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1636 1612 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Kubeš Ivan NOPO Miřetice 1265 1
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1828 1800 1
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1969 1971 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1713 1754 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1620 1580 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1820 1829 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 1
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1663 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1783 1815 ½
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1561 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1814 1813 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 ½
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1726 1775 0
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1741 1785 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1766 1863 1
2013/2014 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1982 1993 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1871 1899 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2008 0
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1803 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2040 2052 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 ½
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1781 1775 0
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 0
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1932 1949 ½
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1848 1847 0
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1818 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1795 1813 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1912 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1644 1581 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1925 1922 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1771 1779 1
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 1829 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2052 2040 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1794 1829 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1661 1674 1
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1979 1970 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1913 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1812 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1877 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1813 1843 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1887 1930 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2086 2080 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1998 1991 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1751 1798 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2044 2044 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1988 2012 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1752 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice D 1852 1924 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2029 2045 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2012 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice C 1742 1779 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1799 1873 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2018 2031 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Mikyska Kamil SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1923 1
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1766 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1810 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1621 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1784 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1808 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1807 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1851 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Matadors 1809 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Doležal Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1800 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1803 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1833 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Rangers 1598 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Burdová Ksenia ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2131 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1895 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1793 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1495 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2140 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1781 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Predators 1855 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1918 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1648 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1555 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1000 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1839 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1705 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Pavlovec Vladimír AKIS Pardubice 1851 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1576 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Liduch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1673 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Knights 1401 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1485 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1644 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Kůs Miroslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1419 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Adámek František NOPO Miřetice 1000 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1378 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1652 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1553 1
2007/2008 11 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 1
2007/2008 10 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Jílek Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1422 0
2007/2008 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 0
2007/2008 7 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2059 0
2007/2008 6 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1719 0
2007/2008 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim B 1687 1
2007/2008 4 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Urbánek Josef AKIS Pardubice 1799 1
2007/2008 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2013 0
2007/2008 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1811 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1911 0
2007/2008 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1891 0
2007/2008 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 1
2007/2008 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1691 1
2007/2008 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Stryka Rostislav ŠO Chrudim D 1580 0
2007/2008 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Marek Jiří Spartak Choceň A 1800 1
2007/2008 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1809 1
2007/2008 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 1
2007/2008 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1746 1
2007/2008 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1684 1
2006/2007 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1672 1
2006/2007 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1640 0
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1748 1
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 1
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Kučera Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 1
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Šebek Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1724 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň A 1780 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1884 0
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Hnát Lubomír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1551 1
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1902 1
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1772 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1531 1
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1298 1
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1558 1
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1614 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Ryzner Jiří Cyclo Content Pardubice 1250 1
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Dvořák Slavomil TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 1
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1717 1
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1772 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1815 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 0
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1721 0
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Daněk Pavel Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 0
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Provazník Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1935 ½
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Němec Bohumil TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1901 0
2005/2006 3 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Ždímal Petr TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 0
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1845 0
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice 1819 Vodička Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1983 0
2003/2004 8 Prachovice 1812 Linhart Zbyněk Chrudim C 1923 0
2003/2004 7 Prachovice 1812 Dudek Vladimír Polabiny C 1721 1
2003/2004 6 Prachovice 1812 Vařejčko Josef Zaječice 2196 0
2003/2004 5 Prachovice 1812 Michal Milan Krucemburk 1782 1
2003/2004 4 Prachovice 1812 Makeš Martin H. Městec 2094 ½
2003/2004 3 Prachovice 1812 Adámek Milan Hlinsko 1913 ½
2003/2004 2 Prachovice 1812 Klouček Jiří Infinity E 1931 ½
2003/2004 1 Prachovice 1812 Fiala Milan Kámen 1791 1
2003/2004 7 Prachovice B 1812 Sokol Pavel Chrudim E 1700 0
2003/2004 6 Prachovice B 1812 Infinity F 1
2003/2004 5 Prachovice B 1812 Slabý Miloš Synthesia D 0
2003/2004 4 Prachovice B 1812 Sekyrka Josef Bohdaneč 1807 1
2003/2004 2 Prachovice B 1812 Jirmásek Vladimír Krouna 1564 1
2003/2004 1 Prachovice B 1812 Pačovský Martin H. Městec B 1790 0