Hráč Mudruňka Pavel

Mudruňka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Mudruňka Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1953
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 38622
FIDE ID: 372188
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1892 1942 Ježek Jakub TJ Spartak Letohrad 1794 1798 1
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1918 1942 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1877 1842 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1918 1942 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1794 1790 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1905 1942 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1860 1868 1
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1905 1942 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1684 1692 1
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1892 1942 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1739 1749 1
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1909 1954 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1895 1888 0
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1909 1954 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1613 1702 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1884 1954 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1961 1943 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1884 1954 Kraus Ondřej Eurobit 1976 1953 1
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1899 1954 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1706 1734 0
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1900 1959 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1865 1876 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2066 2062 0
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1900 1959 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1750 1703 1
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1898 1959 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1717 1730 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1898 1959 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1794 1793 1
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Ždímal Petr TJ SO Chrudim B 1746 1753 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1729 1753 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1891 1958 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1857 1858 1
2016/2017 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1536 1606 1
2016/2017 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Kubeš Ivan Sokol Zajecice 1668 1691 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1732 1785 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1711 1738 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1699 1742 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1968 1952 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1957 1960 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1695 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1664 1707 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1805 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1786 1675 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1664 1662 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1510 1729 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Kotlant Jan Rapid Pardubice E 1509 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1842 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 1