Hráč Mudruňka Pavel

Mudruňka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Mudruňka Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 38622
FIDE ID: 372188
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1916 1981 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1989 1979 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1927 1981 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2059 2080 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1944 1981 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1905 1900 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1944 1981 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 2048 2044 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1944 1981 Holásek Vojtěch SK + Sokol Žamberk 1941 1931 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1981 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2057 2050 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1953 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1842 1861 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1954 1953 Kraus Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad 1947 1931 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1927 1953 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2147 2130 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1927 1953 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1901 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1914 1953 Doseděl Jiří ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 2023 2027 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1892 1942 Ježek Jakub TJ Spartak Letohrad 1794 1798 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1918 1942 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1877 1842 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1918 1942 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1794 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1905 1942 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1860 1868 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1905 1942 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1684 1692 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1892 1942 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1739 1749 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1909 1954 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1895 1888 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1909 1954 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1613 1702 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1884 1954 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1961 1943 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1884 1954 Kraus Ondřej Eurobit 1976 1953 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1899 1954 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1706 1734 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1900 1959 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1865 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2066 2062 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1900 1959 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1750 1703 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1898 1959 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1717 1730 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1898 1959 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1794 1793 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Ždímal Petr TJ SO Chrudim B 1746 1753 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1729 1753 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1891 1958 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1857 1858 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1536 1606 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Kubeš Ivan Sokol Zajecice 1668 1691 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1860 1754 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1732 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1602 1665 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1711 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1887 1864 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1699 1742 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1968 1952 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1957 1960 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1529 1658 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1820 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1854 1888 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1736 1771 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1664 1707 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1805 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1786 1675 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1664 1662 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1510 1729 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Kotlant Jan Rapid Pardubice E 1509 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1842 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 1 soutěž