Hráč Kůs Martin

Kůs Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kůs Martin
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13197
FIDE ID: 340120
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1689 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1704 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1689 Navrátil Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1767 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1689 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1689 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1821 1773 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1689 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1802 1991 0
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1699 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička 1756 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1699 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1795 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1699 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1699 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1846 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1699 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1809 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Predators 1625 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1930 0
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Rangers 1529 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1837 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1495 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Ernes Josef Spartak Choceň B 1959 0
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1872 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1921 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1621 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1697 Hennig Thomas AKIS Pardubice 1997 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim B 1687 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2021 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim B 1687 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim B 1687 Honek Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1811 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim B 1687 Schmid Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1431 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim B 1687 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1671 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1261 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1850 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Petružálek Radim ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1000 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1502 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1781 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1692 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1844 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim C 1687 Hlaváček Bedřich ŠO Chrudim D 1542 0
2006/2007 7 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 3 1
2006/2007 6 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 ½
2006/2007 5 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Durchan Jan Sokol Tábor 1487 1
2006/2007 4 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1673 1
2006/2007 3 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 0
2006/2007 2 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov 1846 1
2006/2007 1 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1755 0
2006/2007 10 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1497 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1476 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Mazurek Emil ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1391 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Hennig Thomas Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1992 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Žídek Jan Spartak Choceň A 1000 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Král Miloš Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1702 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Vondráček Emil SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO Chrudim C 1661 Hnát Lubomír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1551 1
2006/2007 7 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1775 0
2006/2007 6 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 ½
2006/2007 5 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 0
2006/2007 4 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 0
2006/2007 2 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov 1846 1
2006/2007 1 Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1661 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 1
2005/2006 11 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Erbrt Jan Jiskra Hořice 1381 1
2005/2006 10 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Zvonař Roman Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 9 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Mlčoch Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1340 1
2005/2006 8 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Kosek Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 1
2005/2006 7 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Novák Jan ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1
2005/2006 6 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Scholle David TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1504 1
2005/2006 5 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1391 0
2005/2006 4 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Kalecký Karel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 1
2005/2006 3 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Ošťádal Michal ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 1
2005/2006 1 TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec C ½
2005/2006 2 TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1503 Odvárka Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1725 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1817 1
2005/2006 8 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Mazura Tomáš KONTAX Pardubice 1961 0
2005/2006 7 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Bělohlávek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1784 0
2005/2006 6 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1721 0
2005/2006 5 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Matouš Radek Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 0
2005/2006 4 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Slabý Miloš SYNPO Pardubice 1857 0
2005/2006 3 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Řechková Miloslava Holcim Prachovice 1876 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1503 Žák Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1590 0
2004/2005 10 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Veselý Michal SS Brno Vinohrady 1357 1
2004/2005 9 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Bartošová Lucie Loko Ceska Trebova 1562 0
2004/2005 8 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Kosek Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Horníček Jan Panda Aqua Rychnov 1347 0
2004/2005 6 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 5 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Brož David Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 1
2004/2005 4 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Zezula Rudolf TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 3 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Kotík Miloš TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 2 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Tomáš Petr Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1
2004/2005 1 TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Horice ½
2003/2004 4 DDM Chrudim Lapuníková Markéta Lokomotiva Brno 'B' 1
2003/2004 3 DDM Chrudim Brýda Daniel Vinohrady Brno 1
2003/2004 2 DDM Chrudim Omdrak Marek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 0
2003/2004 1 DDM Chrudim Prehradna Jana Sokol Bedrichov 1
2003/2004 9 Chrudim D Kouba Petr Prachovice 1775 0
2003/2004 7 Chrudim D Hülle Jan Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 6 Chrudim D Režný Zdeněk H. Městec 1757 0
2003/2004 5 Chrudim D Zámečník Jan Hlinsko 1461 1
2003/2004 4 Chrudim D Labský Jan Infinity E 1839 1
2003/2004 3 Chrudim D Čech Martin Kámen 1
2003/2004 2 Chrudim D Krejčí Jan Polabiny C 1717 0
2003/2004 1 Chrudim D Bartoš Martin Chrudim C 1652 0