Hráč Plevák Pavel

Plevák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Plevák Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Velehrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1673
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4011
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Kubiš Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Veselý Ladislav Mařatice 0 1635 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1637 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1926 1816 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice C 0 1615 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1732 1732 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1764 1772 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1696 1698 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Velehrad 0 1661 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1864 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Prachař Přemysl TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1660 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1753 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov C 0 1655 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1683 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1612 1661 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Velehrad 0 1645 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Velehrad 1668 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Velehrad 1668 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Velehrad 1668 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Velehrad 1668 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Velehrad 1668 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Velehrad 1668 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Velehrad 1668 Zálešák Milan KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1655 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Velehrad 1668 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město G 1249 1318 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1735 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město G 1828 1787 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1759 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1547 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Velehrad 1668 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1616 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1786 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1816 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1599 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1452 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1771 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1983 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1657 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Velehrad 1676 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1687 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1883 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1948 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1928 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1674 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1873 1869 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Mrva Štěpán ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 1
2012/2013 11 Velehrad 1716 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 1
2012/2013 10 Velehrad 1716 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 1765 ½
2012/2013 9 Velehrad 1716 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 0
2012/2013 7 Velehrad 1716 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1515 1
2012/2013 5 Velehrad 1716 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 4 Velehrad 1716 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 ½
2012/2013 3 Velehrad 1716 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2012/2013 2 Velehrad 1716 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 0
2012/2013 1 Velehrad 1716 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1759 1734 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk 1498 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1703 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1606 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1521 1521 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Buráň Michal TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1767 1691 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Velehrad 1707 Hlaváček Tomáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk A 1549 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1602 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1761 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1748 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1665 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Velehrad 1733 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1536 1
2009/2010 9 Velehrad 1741 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice B 1447 1
2009/2010 8 Velehrad 1741 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1691 ½
2009/2010 7 Velehrad 1741 Dičér František Hluk A 1720 0
2009/2010 6 Velehrad 1741 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1734 ½
2009/2010 5 Velehrad 1741 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1722 ½
2009/2010 4 Velehrad 1741 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 Velehrad 1741 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1838 0
2009/2010 2 Velehrad 1741 Hasík Karel Vlčnov B 1699 ½
2009/2010 1 Velehrad 1741 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1704 1
2008/2009 9 Velehrad 1695 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1665 1
2008/2009 8 Velehrad 1695 Lapčík Petr Staré Město H 1419 0
2008/2009 7 Velehrad 1695 Horsák Antonín Staré Město G 1902 0
2008/2009 6 Velehrad 1695 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1703 1
2008/2009 5 Velehrad 1695 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1700 1
2008/2009 4 Velehrad 1695 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1757 1
2008/2009 3 Velehrad 1695 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1822 1
2008/2009 2 Velehrad 1695 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1865 1
2008/2009 1 Velehrad 1695 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1781 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1682 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1682 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1654 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1682 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1682 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1663 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1682 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 0
2007/2008 9 Velehrad 1682 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 1517 1
2007/2008 8 Velehrad 1682 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice B 1723 0
2007/2008 7 Velehrad 1682 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1516 ½
2007/2008 6 Velehrad 1682 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1654 ½
2007/2008 5 Velehrad 1682 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1687 1
2007/2008 4 Velehrad 1682 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1405 1
2007/2008 3 Velehrad 1682 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1837 1
2007/2008 2 Velehrad 1682 Dobeš Vojtěch Staré Město G 1775 1
2007/2008 1 Velehrad 1682 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1749 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Úlehla Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1762 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1671 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1583 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1663 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1694 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 ½
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" 1713 Oharek Josef Vlčnov "B" 1736 0
2005/2006 7 Staré Město "F" 1713 Kolouch Jiří Bojkovice "A" 1781 0
2005/2006 6 Staré Město "F" 1713 Slaník Antonín Mařatice "A" 1832 1
2005/2006 5 Staré Město "F" 1713 Náplava Petr Boršice "C" 1632 1
2005/2006 4 Staré Město "F" 1713 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1557 ½
2005/2006 2 Staré Město "F" 1713 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 0
2005/2006 1 Staré Město "F" 1713 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk "A" 1568 1
2005/2006 7 Velehrad 1713 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1605 ½
2005/2006 6 Velehrad 1713 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1598 0
2005/2006 5 Velehrad 1713 Valešová Šárka Bojkovice B 1817 0
2005/2006 4 Velehrad 1713 Šimčík Jan Hluk B 1734 0
2005/2006 2 Velehrad 1713 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany B 1756 1
2005/2006 1 Velehrad 1713 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1392 1
2004/2005 9 Staré Město F 1750 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany 1463 1
2004/2005 8 Staré Město F 1750 Kunčík Petr Dol. Němčí 1663 1
2004/2005 7 Staré Město F 1750 Dvouletý Tomáš Uherský Ostroh C 1618 0
2004/2005 5 Staré Město F 1750 Hrobař Vlastimil Boršice B 1722 0
2004/2005 4 Staré Město F 1750 Batka Miroslav Mařatice A 1779 1
2004/2005 3 Staré Město F 1750 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice A 1750 0
2004/2005 2 Staré Město F 1750 Šácha Milan Kunovice ŠO 1748 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město F 1750 Oharek Josef Vlčnov B 1723 ½
2004/2005 7 Velehrad 1750 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1398 1
2004/2005 6 Velehrad 1750 Novotný Petr Staré Město G 1571 1
2004/2005 5 Velehrad 1750 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1431 ½
2004/2005 4 Velehrad 1750 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1432 1
2004/2005 3 Velehrad 1750 Vaňhara Jiří BojkoviceB 1458 1
2004/2005 2 Velehrad 1750 Hála Jaroslav Hluk 1620 0
2004/2005 1 Velehrad 1750 Gabriel Adam Boršice D 1463 1