Hráč Hurdes Josef

Hurdes Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Hurdes Josef
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1671
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 3149
FIDE ID: 326089
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1671 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1365 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Boršice C 1759 1671 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 0 1369 1
2018/2019 3 SK Boršice B 1759 1671 Černý Michal TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1594 1589 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice C 1759 1683 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice C 1759 1683 Zálešák Milan KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1636 0
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice C 1759 1683 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1645 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice C 1759 1683 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1864 1
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1683 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1447 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice C 1759 1683 Veselý Ladislav Mařatice 0 1636 0
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1470 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1592 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 1
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Podešva Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1759 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1149 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Boršice B 1759 1732 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 1
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice B 1759 1732 Vlk Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1668 0
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1759 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1890 0
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1616 0
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1433 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice C 1759 1732 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1771 1
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1687 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice B 1848 0
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1845 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1799 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1626 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1452 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1604 1
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice C 1759 1720 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1827 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 0
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 0
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 0
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 1
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1640 1
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1582 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1899 0
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Churý Petr ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1763 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice B 1759 1734 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 0
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice B 1759 1734 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1657 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1685 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1686 1586 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1588 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1619 1718 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 0
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1728 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice C 1759 1734 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1959 1967 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1900 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1722 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1675 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1908 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1805 1769 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1778 1
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1972 1859 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1577 1552 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1568 1
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice D 1759 1734 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1716 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 1
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1631 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Rakušan Dan Spartak Hluk 1929 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Bosák Jan TJ Mařatice 2163 2153 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1857 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1719 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1501 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice D 1791 1751 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1734 1
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 1
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 0
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1572 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Polášek Libor TJ FS Napajedla B 1627 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město F 1752 1752 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice C 1791 1751 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1704 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice D 1745 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1635 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice D 1745 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice D 1745 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1895 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice D 1745 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk A 1614 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice D 1745 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1630 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice D 1745 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1759 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice D 1745 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1689 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice D 1745 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1981 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice D 1745 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1915 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice C 1745 Šimčík Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1779 0
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice C 1745 Urban Jaroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1700 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice C 1745 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1610 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice C 1745 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1750 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice C 1745 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1396 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice C 1745 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí 1620 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice C 1745 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1684 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice C 1745 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1660 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice C 1745 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1630 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice C 1745 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice C 1745 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1491 1
2009/2010 9 Boršice D 1757 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1893 0
2009/2010 8 Boršice D 1757 Dičér František Hluk A 1720 1
2009/2010 7 Boršice D 1757 Churý Petr Osvětimany 1792 ½
2009/2010 6 Boršice D 1757 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1671 ½
2009/2010 5 Boršice D 1757 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1475 1
2009/2010 4 Boršice D 1757 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1918 0
2009/2010 3 Boršice D 1757 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1864 0
2009/2010 2 Boršice D 1757 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město G 1709 ½
2009/2010 1 Boršice D 1757 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1617 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Polešovice 1757 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1704 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Polešovice 1745 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1690 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Polešovice 1745 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1787 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Polešovice 1745 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Polešovice 1745 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov A 1559 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Polešovice 1745 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1630 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Polešovice 1745 Novotný Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1810 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Polešovice 1745 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1535 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Polešovice 1745 Juriga Tomáš Spartak Uherský Brod 1731 1
2008/2009 9 Boršice D 1745 Staňa Marek Vlčnov B 1782 0
2008/2009 8 Boršice D 1745 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1803 1
2008/2009 7 Boršice D 1745 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 0
2008/2009 6 Boršice D 1745 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 0
2008/2009 5 Boršice D 1745 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1907 ½
2008/2009 4 Boršice D 1745 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1687 ½
2008/2009 3 Boršice D 1745 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1771 ½
2008/2009 2 Boršice D 1745 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1822 0
2008/2009 1 Boršice D 1745 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1930 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Polešovice 1749 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1749 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Polešovice 1749 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1903 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Polešovice 1749 Úlehla Aleš DK Kroměříž 1779 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1749 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Polešovice 1749 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Polešovice 1749 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1753 0
2007/2008 9 Boršice D 1749 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1837 ½
2007/2008 8 Boršice D 1749 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G ½
2007/2008 7 Boršice D 1749 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1686 ½
2007/2008 6 Boršice D 1749 Podešva Antonín Mařatice 1885 ½
2007/2008 5 Boršice D 1749 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1866 ½
2007/2008 4 Boršice D 1749 Bernatík Lubomír Osvětimany A 1901 ½
2007/2008 3 Boršice D 1749 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1755 ½
2007/2008 2 Boršice D 1749 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1687 ½
2007/2008 1 Boršice D 1749 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1682 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Polešovice 1815 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1250 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Polešovice 1815 Kašný Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín E 1794 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Polešovice 1815 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Polešovice 1815 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1835 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Polešovice 1815 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1553 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Polešovice 1815 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1692 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Polešovice 1815 Dvorník Pavel Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Polešovice 1815 Škrla Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1414 ½
2006/2007 3 Boršice D 1815 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1817 ½
2006/2007 2 Boršice D 1815 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1330 0
2006/2007 1 Boršice D 1815 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1456 ½
2006/2007 7 Boršice D 1815 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 ½
2006/2007 6 Boršice D 1815 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 0
2006/2007 5 Boršice D 1815 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1330 ½
2006/2007 4 Boršice D 1815 Heindl Karel Osvětimany A 1854 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice D 1815 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1817 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice D 1815 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1982 ½
2006/2007 1 Boršice D 1815 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1775 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Polešovice 1721 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1786 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Polešovice 1721 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Polešovice 1721 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1740 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Polešovice 1721 Závodský Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Polešovice 1721 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2111 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Polešovice 1721 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1582 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Polešovice 1721 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1771 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Polešovice 1721 Bartas Pavel TJ Napajedla 1594 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Polešovice 1721 Šťuka Josef LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1683 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Polešovice 1721 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1794 ½
2005/2006 9 Boršice "C" 1721 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1806 0
2005/2006 8 Boršice "C" 1721 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany "A" 1756 1
2005/2006 7 Boršice "C" 1721 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1700 ½
2005/2006 6 Boršice "C" 1721 Štefaník František st. Hluk "A" 1
2004/2005 9 Boršice B 1732 Bařina Martin Vlčnov B 1733 ½
2004/2005 8 Boršice B 1732 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice A 1696 0
2004/2005 7 Boršice B 1732 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice A 1458 ½
2004/2005 6 Boršice B 1732 Grygerová Martina Kunovice ŠO 1588 ½
2004/2005 5 Boršice B 1732 Valešová Šárka Staré Město F 1572 1
2004/2005 4 Boršice B 1732 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1568 ½
2004/2005 3 Boršice B 1732 Kadlček Pavel Dol. Němčí 1624 1
2004/2005 2 Boršice B 1732 Ludvík Roman Uherský Ostroh C 1603 ½
2004/2005 1 Boršice B 1732 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1463 ½