Hráč Šebela Ladislav

Šebela Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Šebela Ladislav
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1828
Elo mezinárodní: 1841
ID: 3167
FIDE ID: 338273
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 SK Boršice B 1841 1828 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 0 1832 1
2018/2019 3 SK Boršice B 1841 1828 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1986 1987 0
2018/2019 1 SK Boršice B 1841 1828 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice B 1851 1841 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1846 1842 1
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice B 1851 1841 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1650 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice B 1877 1847 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1723 0
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice A 1851 1841 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2042 2051 0
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice A 1863 1841 Kubačák Lubomír ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2017 2003 0
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice A 1859 1841 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 0 1780 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice A 1859 1841 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1958 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice A 1851 1841 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 0
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice A 1851 1841 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1844 1842 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2016/2017 10 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 0
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1751 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 1
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 1
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice A 1866 1867 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice A 1866 1867 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 2001 1929 0
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1505 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1924 1874 1
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 0
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Macura Emil TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1935 0
2015/2016 5 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1871 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Štos Radek TJ Dolní Němčí A 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice B 1866 1867 Blahynka Svatopluk Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice B 1822 1853 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1717 1787 0
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice B 1822 1853 Novotný Michal ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1661 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice B 1822 1853 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1663 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice B 1822 1853 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1602 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice A 1822 1853 Obšivačová Hana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1732 1
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice A 1822 1853 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1674 1698 1
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice A 1822 1853 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 1
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice A 1822 1853 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1771 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice A 1822 1853 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2027 2000 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice A 1822 1853 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1947 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1867 1786 1
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1877 1882 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1806 1
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1806 0
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1734 1777 1
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1744 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1757 1
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice B 1822 1832 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1662 1607 1
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1852 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1947 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1602 1757 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 1
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice C 1822 1818 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 1
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 0
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 1953 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 1
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice C 1822 1822 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1854 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice C 1828 Vacula Pavel TJ Vlčnov A 2013 0
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice C 1828 Zapletal Oldřich ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice C 1828 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice C 1828 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1845 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice C 1828 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1834 0
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice C 1828 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1780 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice C 1828 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1772 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice C 1828 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 0
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice C 1828 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice C 1828 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1703 1
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice B 1830 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin C 1692 1
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice B 1830 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice B 1830 Polášek Libor SO Slavia-Fatra 1653 1
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice B 1830 Zpěváková Jana SK Stare Mesto E 1632 1
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice B 1830 Strojil Jiří SK Zlin D 1782 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice B 1830 Chutný Aleš MKS Holesov B 1739 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice B 1830 Solanský Václav CHESSMONT Roznov 1901 0
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice B 1830 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice B 1830 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 0
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice B 1830 Číhal František SK Stare Mesto D 1824 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice B 1830 Náplava Pavel SK Borsice A 1914 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice B 1842 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice B 1842 Hudaček Josef Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 0
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice B 1842 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice B 1842 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice B 1842 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice B 1842 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1983 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice B 1842 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice B 1842 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice B 1842 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice B 1842 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2000 1
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice C 1835 Zatloukal Jakub Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1000 1
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice C 1835 Mojžíšek Jiří DK Kroměříž 1641 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice C 1835 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1811 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice C 1835 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice C 1835 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1808 1
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice C 1835 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice C 1835 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín E 1826 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice C 1835 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1830 1
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice C 1835 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1846 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1358 1
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1846 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 0
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1846 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1846 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1846 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2109 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1846 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1846 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1846 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1846 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Boršice 1841 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2157 0
2005/2006 4 SK Boršice 1841 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Boršice 1841 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1883 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Boršice B 1841 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 1
2005/2006 10 SK Boršice B 1841 Jakubec Jiří LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1733 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Boršice B 1841 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 0
2005/2006 8 SK Boršice B 1841 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1879 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Boršice B 1841 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1932 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Boršice B 1841 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1
2004/2005 8 SK Boršice 1830 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2055 0
2004/2005 7 SK Boršice 1830 Musil Vítězslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2000 1
2004/2005 9 Boršice C 1830 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1922 ½
2004/2005 6 Boršice C 1830 Horsák Jan Staré Město F 1784 ½
2004/2005 4 Boršice C 1830 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1849 ½
2004/2005 3 Boršice C 1830 Kunovjánek Milan Uherský Ostroh C 1784 1
2004/2005 2 Boršice C 1830 Kunčar Stanislav Vlčnov B 1805 0