Hráč Štefaník Petr

Štefaník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Štefaník Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 1662
ID: 13926
FIDE ID: 300136
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1752 1731 0
2018/2019 1 B ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1654 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 1
2017/2018 11 B ŠK Staré Město E 1662 1634 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1222 1307 ½
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1651 1634 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1741 1746 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Staré Město E 1655 1634 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1746 1757 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1655 1634 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 0 1663 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1651 1634 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1646 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1651 1634 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1635 1626 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 0 1587 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Staré Město C 1651 1634 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1483 1441 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Staré Město C 1655 1634 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2028 2003 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Staré Město C 1651 1634 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1612 1661 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK Staré Město F 1623 1654 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Staré Město F 1623 1654 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1573 ½
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Staré Město F 1623 1654 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 0
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 1800 0
2016/2017 9 B ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Gergela Antonín ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1694 1695 0
2016/2017 8 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 0
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 ½
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 1
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice A 1663 1662 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK Staré Město D 1623 1654 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1733 1761 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK Staré Město D 1623 1654 Martinák Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK Staré Město D 1623 1654 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1595 1
2016/2017 4 B ŠK Staré Město D 1623 1654 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 ½
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK Staré Město D 1623 1654 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1750 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1654 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1395 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1654 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1692 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1654 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Světinský Ladislav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1407 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1673 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1736 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1479 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Bublík Darek TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1297 0
2014/2015 9 B TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1651 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov A 1687 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1651 Meinel Mario Spartak Uherský Brod 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1651 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1736 1811 0
2013/2014 11 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1822 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1731 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Peška Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1372 1
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1726 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1427 1
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1618 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1607 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Vlčnov A 1623 1618 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1456 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1612 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1558 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1548 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1717 1761 0
2011/2012 11 Č Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1719 0
2011/2012 10 B Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Buráň Michal TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0
2011/2012 9 Č Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1728 ½
2011/2012 8 B Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1767 1691 1
2011/2012 7 Č Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 ½
2011/2012 6 B Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1919 0
2011/2012 4 Č Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1763 ½
2011/2012 3 B Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 ½
2011/2012 2 Č Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice B 1845 ½
2011/2012 1 B Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Spartak Hluk A 1614 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1630 ½
2010/2011 8 B Spartak Hluk A 1614 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1759 0
2010/2011 7 Č Spartak Hluk A 1614 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1689 0
2010/2011 6 B Spartak Hluk A 1614 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1745 0
2010/2011 5 Č Spartak Hluk A 1614 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1915 0
2010/2011 4 B Spartak Hluk A 1614 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Spartak Hluk A 1614 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1718 1
2010/2011 2 B Spartak Hluk A 1614 Bernatík Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 0
2010/2011 1 B Spartak Hluk A 1614 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1981 0
2010/2011 2 Č Spartak Hluk B 1614 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 1
2009/2010 3 B Hluk B 1454 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Hluk B 1454 Moštěk František Staré Město H 1
2009/2010 1 B Hluk B 1454 Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1297 1
2009/2010 9 B Hluk A 1454 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany 1417 1
2009/2010 8 Č Hluk A 1454 Tománek Alois Boršice D 1703 1
2009/2010 7 B Hluk A 1454 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1491 1
2009/2010 6 Č Hluk A 1454 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1304 0
2009/2010 5 B Hluk A 1454 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1581 0
2009/2010 4 Č Hluk A 1454 Kunčar Stanislav Vlčnov B 1791 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Hluk A 1454 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1254 ½
2009/2010 7 B Hluk B 1454 Nekarda Jan Staré Město I 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Č Hluk B 1454 Kremr Antonín Hluk C 1323 1
2009/2010 5 B Hluk B 1454 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Č Hluk B 1454 Bartošík Petr Staré Město H 1448 0
2009/2010 3 B Hluk B 1454 Botek Jan Ostrožská Nová Ves 1606 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Hluk B 1454 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1337 1
2008/2009 1 B Hluk B 1446 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 0
2008/2009 7 Č Hluk B 1446 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 ½
2008/2009 6 B Hluk B 1446 Němec Pavel Staré Město I 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Č Hluk B 1446 Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1400 1
2008/2009 4 B Hluk B 1446 Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1427 1
2008/2009 3 Č Hluk B 1446 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město J 1250 1
2008/2009 2 B Hluk B 1446 Andrýsek Marek Hluk C 1
2008/2009 1 B Hluk B 1446 Danyuk Pavlo Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 9 B Hluk A 1446 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1421 0
2008/2009 8 Č Hluk A 1446 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1516 ½
2008/2009 7 B Hluk A 1446 Podškubka Antonín Kunovice A 1732 0
2008/2009 6 Č Hluk A 1446 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1567 1
2008/2009 4 Č Hluk A 1446 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1429 0
2008/2009 3 Č Hluk A 1446 Blaha Kamil Staré Město H 1413 0
2008/2009 2 B Hluk A 1446 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město G 1741 0
2008/2009 1 Č Hluk A 1446 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1574 1
2007/2008 9 Č Hluk A 1405 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1391 1
2007/2008 8 B Hluk A 1405 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1654 0
2007/2008 7 Č Hluk A 1405 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1590 0
2007/2008 6 B Hluk A 1405 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1664 1
2007/2008 5 Č Hluk A 1405 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 1517 1
2007/2008 4 B Hluk A 1405 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1682 0
2007/2008 3 Č Hluk A 1405 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice B 1723 0
2007/2008 2 B Hluk A 1405 Zemčík Jan Kunovice A 1619 1
2007/2008 1 Č Hluk A 1405 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1516 1
2006/2007 3 Č Hluk B 1330 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město H 1358 0
2006/2007 3 Č Hluk A 1330 Heindl Karel Osvětimany A 1854 1
2006/2007 2 B Hluk A 1330 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1815 1
2006/2007 1 Č Hluk A 1330 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice A 1817 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Spartak Hluk B 1330 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1304 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Hluk B 1330 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1408 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Spartak Hluk B 1330 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice B 1514 1
2006/2007 7 B Hluk A 1330 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1775 0
2006/2007 6 Č Hluk A 1330 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1883 0
2006/2007 5 B Hluk A 1330 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1815 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Hluk A 1330 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1851 0
2006/2007 3 Č Hluk A 1330 Heindl Karel Osvětimany A 1854 0
2006/2007 2 B Hluk A 1330 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1894 0
2006/2007 1 Č Hluk A 1330 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1982 0
2005/2006 5 B Hluk "A" 1317 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 0
2005/2006 4 Č Hluk "A" 1317 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany "A" 1278 0
2005/2006 7 B Hluk B 1317 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 6 Č Hluk B 1317 Buráň Michal Vlčnov C 1
2005/2006 5 B Hluk B 1317 Vybíral Petr Staré Město G 1100 1
2005/2006 4 Č Hluk B 1317 Maňásek Martin Velehrad 1
2005/2006 3 B Hluk B 1317 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1621 ½