Hráč Přibyl Tomáš

Přibyl Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Přibyl Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1529
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15066
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1525 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1407 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1525 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1456 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1535 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1227 1245 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1535 Vrtal Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1244 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1535 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1475 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1436 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Marek Tomáš TJ Bojkovice B 1450 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1532 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1534 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice D 1400 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1461 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1612 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1521 1521 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1541 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1383 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 Stránský Zdeněk ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1846 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1250 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Bahulík Martin Spartak Hluk A 1324 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1503 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice D 1515 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1100 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1355 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 1
2009/2010 9 Staré Město G 1516 Johanides Vasil Vlčnov C 1
2009/2010 4 Staré Město G 1516 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1
2008/2009 8 Staré Město G 1535 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1553 0
2008/2009 6 Staré Město G 1535 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1405 ½
2008/2009 4 Staré Město G 1535 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1567 ½
2008/2009 3 Staré Město G 1535 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město G 1535 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1552 0
2007/2008 1 Staré Město I 1543 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1
2007/2008 9 Staré Město G 1543 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1448 1
2007/2008 4 Staré Město I 1543 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1686 0
2007/2008 2 Staré Město I 1543 Tomášů Robin Boršice E 1257 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1571 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1441 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1571 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1617 0
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" 1532 Staňa Marek Vlčnov "B" 1610 1
2005/2006 5 Staré Město "F" 1532 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice "C" 1390 ½
2005/2006 3 Staré Město "F" 1532 Donátek Kamil Osvětimany "A" 1552 ½
2005/2006 2 Staré Město "F" 1532 Smetana Karel Dolní Němčí 1
2005/2006 7 Staré Město G 1532 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1661 0
2005/2006 4 Staré Město G 1532 Macků Lubomír Boršice D 1592 1
2005/2006 3 Staré Město G 1532 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1280 ½
2005/2006 2 Staré Město G 1532 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov C 1574 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1532 Korčáková Jiřina ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1499 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1532 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 1
2004/2005 7 Staré Město G 1431 Vaňhara Jiří BojkoviceB 1458 1
2004/2005 6 Staré Město G 1431 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1547 ½
2004/2005 5 Staré Město G 1431 Dičér František Hluk 1508 1
2004/2005 4 Staré Město G 1431 Holík Miroslav Mařatice B 1690 0
2004/2005 3 Staré Město G 1431 Gabriel Adam Boršice D 1463 1
2004/2005 2 Staré Město G 1431 Javor Jan Vlčnov C 1711 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město G 1431 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1398 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Mitura Karel BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1671 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Dvořák Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1736 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1800 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Juchelka Matěj TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1730 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Doležal Jiří TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1360 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1353 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Gabriel Adam ŠK Boršice 1463 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 1492 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1361 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1431 Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2003/2004 11 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Loucký Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2003/2004 10 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Sýkorová Soňa ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 9 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov A 1725 ½
2003/2004 8 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Bleha Pavel A64 Grygov B 1
2003/2004 7 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice 1285 1
2003/2004 6 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 ½
2003/2004 5 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1587 1
2003/2004 4 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 Stachovec Čeněk BŠS+DDM FM C 1456 ½