Hráč Galuška Josef

Galuška Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Galuška Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2101
Elo mezinárodní: 2092
ID: 763
FIDE ID: 314676
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2014 1947 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2006 2014 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 Richterová Nataša TJ Spartak Adamov 1945 2087 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 0
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2090 2076 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2109 2108 0
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2301 2286 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2158 2144 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2126 1
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2148 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2241 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2208 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 0
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov 2113 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1958 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2098 1
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2083 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Přibyl René ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2064 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2075 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Uhmann Jan ŠK Rosice 2128 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1857 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2034 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 1
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1995 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2152 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1933 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Sládek Vladislav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2073 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2040 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Cetkovský Petr Orel Ořechov B 2101 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2105 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 1977 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ a G Znojmo ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2051 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2163 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1893 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1922 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1976 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2113 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2027 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1962 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2010 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Vosáhlo Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1952 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 Masák Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2142 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Němec Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno E 1932 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2107 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2125 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1878 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2125 Pospíšil Dušan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2125 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1902 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2125 Štursa Libor TJ Vinohrady Brno 1894 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2006 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Riška Lubomír TJ Bučovice 2218 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2126 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2131 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Švihel Karel ŠK 64 Brno 2130 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2084 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Masák Pavel TJ Sloup 2129 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2131 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1