Hráč Strojil Jiří

Strojil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Strojil Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1746
Elo mezinárodní: 1744
ID: 2858
FIDE ID: 317241
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín B 1744 1787 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1668 0
2015/2016 7 Zlín D 1744 1787 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1653 1
2015/2016 5 Zlín D 1744 1787 Hanus Aleš Horní Lhota 1000 1
2015/2016 11 Zlín C 1744 1787 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 ½
2015/2016 10 Zlín C 1744 1787 Novák Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1829 1716 1
2015/2016 9 Zlín C 1744 1787 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1847 1838 0
2015/2016 8 Zlín C 1744 1787 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1704 ½
2015/2016 7 Zlín C 1744 1787 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1657 1
2015/2016 6 Zlín C 1744 1787 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1768 ½
2015/2016 5 Zlín C 1744 1787 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 1744 1787 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1882 1835 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1495 1624 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1864 1853 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Jančík Radim ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1374 1480 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1845 1804 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1798 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková A 1888 1933 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín C 1797 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1746 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín D 1806 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín D 1806 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín D 1806 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1822 1832 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín D 1806 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1632 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín D 1806 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1744 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín C 1806 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1616 1622 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín C 1806 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1887 1894 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín C 1806 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín C 1806 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1779 1796 ½
2012/2013 11 Zlín D 1793 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 0
2012/2013 10 Zlín D 1793 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 1
2012/2013 9 Zlín D 1793 Parák František Ústí 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 8 Zlín D 1793 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1782 ½
2012/2013 7 Zlín D 1793 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 ½
2012/2013 6 Zlín D 1793 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1731 1
2012/2013 5 Zlín D 1793 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1849 1847 0
2012/2013 4 Zlín D 1793 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice 1809 ½
2012/2013 3 Zlín D 1793 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1815 1802 1
2012/2013 2 Zlín D 1793 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1712 ½
2012/2013 1 Zlín D 1793 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1776 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město D 1731 1820 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1927 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1939 1988 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1739 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1848 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín C 1793 Orsák Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1905 0
2011/2012 11 Zlín E 1748 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 1
2011/2012 10 Zlín E 1748 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1759 1
2011/2012 9 Zlín E 1748 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1728 1
2011/2012 8 Zlín E 1748 Galetka Jaromír Vsetín B 1681 0
2011/2012 7 Zlín E 1748 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1772 ½
2011/2012 6 Zlín E 1748 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 1
2011/2012 5 Zlín E 1748 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 1
2011/2012 4 Zlín E 1748 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1846 0
2011/2012 3 Zlín E 1748 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 0
2011/2012 2 Zlín E 1748 Zapletal Oldřich Zlínterm 1997 ½
2011/2012 1 Zlín E 1748 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1869 1847 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín D 1748 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1819 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín D 1748 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1680 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín D 1748 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1746 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 1748 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1717 1650 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín D 1748 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1497 0
2010/2011 11 Zlín E 1788 Hapka Tomáš Podhradní Lhota 2001 0
2010/2011 10 Zlín E 1788 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1787 ½
2010/2011 9 Zlín E 1788 Sviták Jiří Slavičín 1712 0
2010/2011 8 Zlín E 1788 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1489 1
2010/2011 7 Zlín E 1788 Závodný Jaroslav Vsetín B 1748 0
2010/2011 6 Zlín E 1788 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1690 1
2010/2011 5 Zlín E 1788 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1771 ½
2010/2011 4 Zlín E 1788 Růčka Ondřej Val.Bystřice 1649 0
2010/2011 3 Zlín E 1788 Velčovský Josef Zubří 1859 0
2010/2011 2 Zlín E 1788 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H 1716 0
2010/2011 1 Zlín E 1788 Konvička Martin Val. Meziříčí 1000 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín D 1788 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1728 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín D 1788 Gargulák Jaroslav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1708 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín D 1788 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1882 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín D 1788 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město E 1736 1
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin E 1782 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1581 0
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin E 1782 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin E 1782 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin E 1782 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1776 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin E 1782 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1802 1
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin E 1782 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin E 1782 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1757 1
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin E 1782 Novák Josef TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin E 1782 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1984 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin E 1782 Častulík Libor SO Brumov-Bylnice 1721 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin D 1782 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto E 1679 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin D 1782 Šebela Ladislav SK Borsice B 1830 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin D 1782 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin C 1692 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1915 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2028 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Valo Rudolf TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1943 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1753 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Prchla Jaromír TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2015 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1905 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín E 1834 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1733 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín D 1834 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín D 1834 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1938 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín D 1834 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 1834 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 1834 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 1834 Krčmář Milan ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín C 1856 Šimoník Petr ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1603 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1811 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1693 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2019 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1650 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 1797 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1914 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín E 1856 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1800 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město F 1932 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2109 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Žák Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1788 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín E 1836 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Zlin D 1836 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1617 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Zlin D 1836 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1800 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín C 1842 Kroutil Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1567 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 1842 Trochta Jan Sokol Franc. Lhota 1740 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 1842 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov B 1750 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Peléšek Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Adame Vladimír TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1667 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Skalík Milan Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1827 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1876 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 Novák Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1869 0