Hráč Javor Jan

Javor Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Javor Jan
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1626
Elo mezinárodní: 1824
ID: 3158
FIDE ID: 336815
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice C 1079 1179 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 0 1583 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1158 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 0 1650 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1318 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1391 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1476 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1452 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1350 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Křen Antonín TJ Velehrad 0 1481 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Kubiš Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice C 0 1043 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1930 1868 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín C 1524 1528 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1766 1763 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1719 1750 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město E 1793 1836 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice B 0 1773 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 1607 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1751 1729 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov 1840 1659 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1926 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 1668 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1572 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1610 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1623 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1638 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1729 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město E 1623 1654 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Macháček Lukáš TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1567 1605 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1646 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1505 1537 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1638 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1759 1793 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1316 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 2009 1975 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1470 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1470 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1638 Němec Jakub Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1317 1312 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1638 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1572 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Vaňková Marie ŠK Staré Město H 1162 1162 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1560 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1607 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1286 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město G 1094 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1428 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Gál Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1604 1617 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1733 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1518 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1509 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1591 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Skalka Josef TJ Polešovice 1827 1819 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1115 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1407 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1616 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1764 1787 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov A 1789 1741 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1817 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1818 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1845 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1855 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1752 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1665 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Gottwald Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1449 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1688 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1587 1586 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1480 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Ondrůšek Radek ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1372 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Slavík Tomáš TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1736 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1589 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice B 1759 1734 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1563 1487 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1959 1771 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 1799 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1582 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1737 1625 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1596 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1668 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice D 1727 1630 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1479 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1576 1653 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1803 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1785 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 1997 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1640 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1739 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1860 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1919 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1971 1971 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2038 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1929 1868 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1834 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1817 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1592 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1612 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1709 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1734 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1679 1634 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B 1744 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1715 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1607 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1715 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1617 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1715 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1791 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1605 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1611 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1426 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1513 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1285 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice D 1691 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1715 Bahulík Martin Spartak Hluk A 1324 1
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov B 1790 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1608 0
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov B 1790 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany 1459 1
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov B 1790 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město G 1542 ½
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov B 1790 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice B 1491 ½
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov B 1790 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1584 ½
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov B 1790 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1575 1
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov B 1790 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1507 1
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov B 1790 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov B 1790 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1697 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1887 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1632 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1697 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Slaník Antonín TJ Mařatice 1774 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1669 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1790 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1694 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Vašina František Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1530 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1668 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1429 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1655 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1552 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1769 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Zavadil Filip TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1690 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1821 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 ½
2008/2009 8 Vlčnov B 1821 Podškubka Antonín Kunovice A 1732 0
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov B 1821 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1567 0
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov B 1821 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1586 0
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B 1821 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1508 1
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov B 1821 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov B 1821 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1499 ½
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov B 1821 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1574 1
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov B 1821 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1537 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1606 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1573 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1783 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín E 1720 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1458 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1595 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Mašek Luboš Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1651 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 DK Kroměříž 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1845 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 1
2007/2008 9 Vlčnov B 1845 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1516 1
2007/2008 8 Vlčnov B 1845 Dičér František Hluk A 1592 0
2007/2008 7 Vlčnov B 1845 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1712 ½
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B 1845 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1667 1
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov B 1845 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1770 0
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov B 1845 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov B 1845 Tománek Alois Boršice D 1732 1
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov B 1845 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 1695 ½
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov B 1845 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1631 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Foukal František ŠK SK Zlín E 1952 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Lovas Miroslav ŠK Staré Město F 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1916 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2197 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1803 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1775 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov 1803 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1785 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vlčnov 1803 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1827 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov 1803 Ochotský Josef Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1780 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov 1803 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlin D 2073 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov 1803 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2018 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Závodský Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2075 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice 1582 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1721 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Vidlář Pavel TJ Napajedla 1868 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Jakubec Jiří LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1733 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1954 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1818 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Vlčnov 1740 Martišek Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 0
2005/2006 9 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Štefaník František st. Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Kolouch Jiří Bojkovice "A" 1781 1
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice "A" 1774 ½
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Tomášů Radek Boršice "C" 1755 0
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1758 ½
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany "A" 1756 ½
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov "B" 1740 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 1
2004/2005 9 Vlčnov B 1711 Ludvíček Josef Boršice B 1891 ½
2004/2005 8 Vlčnov B 1711 Blaha Pavel Osvětimany 1488 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov B 1711 Mikulík Josef Mařatice A 1934 1
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov B 1711 Soukeník František Dol. Němčí 1609 1
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov B 1711 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice A 1658 0
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov B 1711 Šťuka Josef Uherský Ostroh C 1710 1
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov B 1711 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice ŠO 1465 ½
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov B 1711 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město F 1652 0
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov C 1711 Hála Jaroslav Hluk 1620 1
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov C 1711 Gabriel Adam Boršice D 1463 ½
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov C 1711 Hůlka Jiří Osvětimany B 1463 1
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C 1711 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1645 1
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C 1711 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1696 0
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov C 1711 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1431 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov C 1711 Vaňhara Petr BojkoviceB 1750 1