Hráč Kunčík Petr

Kunčík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kunčík Petr
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1676
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4316
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1676 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1414 1
2018/2019 1 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1676 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1683 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 0 1368 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1652 0
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Panáček Ondřej Mařatice 0 1435 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1164 1506 ½
2017/2018 4 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1623 1646 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 ½
2017/2018 2 B ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 0 1445 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1683 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1623 1646 1
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1441 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1464 1470 0
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1868 1843 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1828 1787 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Vlk Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1420 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1653 1
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 1
2016/2017 4 B ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Urban Jaroslav ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1722 0
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 ½
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1263 1278 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½
2015/2016 6 B TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 ½
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Šašek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město E 1621 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1652 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Sedláček Roman Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1505 1
2014/2015 10 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Lekeš René Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1665 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1746 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Janík Libor SK EMKaD Holešov A 1604 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1638 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1853 1798 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1898 1916 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1934 1893 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1696 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1779 1778 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1790 ½
2013/2014 9 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1787 0
2013/2014 7 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1813 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1625 1721 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 2003 1969 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Dolní Němčí A 1666 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1871 1836 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1456 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1250 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1342 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1431 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 0
2011/2012 11 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1868 1869 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1682 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1807 1
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1822 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1739 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Fridrich Václav TJ FS Napajedla B 1621 1729 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1668 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1817 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 0
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1780 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1746 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1701 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1703 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1728 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1743 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1742 ½
2009/2010 9 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1734 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1685 ½
2009/2010 7 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Moštěk František Vlčnov C 0
2009/2010 6 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1571 1
2009/2010 5 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Vacula Pavel Vlčnov B 2026 0
2009/2010 3 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice B 1447 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany 1725 0
2008/2009 9 Č Dolní Němčí 1703 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 ½
2008/2009 7 B Dolní Němčí 1703 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1700 0
2008/2009 6 Č Dolní Němčí 1703 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1695 0
2008/2009 5 B Dolní Němčí 1703 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1757 0
2008/2009 4 Č Dolní Němčí 1703 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1822 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Dolní Němčí 1703 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1881 ½
2008/2009 1 B Dolní Němčí 1703 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1665 0
2007/2008 9 B Dolní Němčí 1712 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1866 0
2007/2008 8 Č Dolní Němčí 1712 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1752 1
2007/2008 7 B Dolní Němčí 1712 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1845 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Dolní Němčí 1712 Dičér František Hluk A 1592 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Dolní Němčí 1712 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1461 0
2007/2008 3 Č Dolní Němčí 1712 Dobeš Vojtěch Staré Město G 1775 ½
2007/2008 2 B Dolní Němčí 1712 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1726 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Dolní Němčí 1712 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 1645 ½
2006/2007 3 B Dolní Němčí 1698 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1833 0
2006/2007 2 Č Dolní Němčí 1698 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1634 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Dolní Němčí 1698 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Dolní Němčí 1698 Batka Miroslav Mařatice A 1758 1
2006/2007 5 Č Dolní Němčí 1698 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1846 1
2006/2007 3 Č Dolní Němčí 1698 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1833 ½
2006/2007 2 B Dolní Němčí 1698 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1743 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Dolní Němčí 1698 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1810 0
2005/2006 9 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 0
2005/2006 8 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Burda Josef Mařatice "A" 1888 ½
2005/2006 7 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Gabriel Adam Boršice "C" 1784 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1758 ½
2005/2006 5 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany "A" 1592 1
2005/2006 3 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk "A" 1568 1
2005/2006 2 B Dolní Němčí 1677 Plevák Pavel Staré Město "F" 1713 1
2005/2006 1 Č Dolní Němčí 1677 Javor Jan Vlčnov "B" 1740 0
2004/2005 9 B Dol. Němčí 1663 Martinák Josef Kunovice ŠO 1835 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Dol. Němčí 1663 Plevák Pavel Staré Město F 1750 0
2004/2005 7 B Dol. Němčí 1663 Pilař Karel Osvětimany 1458 1
2004/2005 6 Č Dol. Němčí 1663 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1701 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Dol. Němčí 1663 Ludvík Roman Uherský Ostroh C 1603 0
2004/2005 4 B Dol. Němčí 1663 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1766 1
2004/2005 3 Č Dol. Němčí 1663 Stodůlka Václav Boršice B 1640 ½
2004/2005 2 B Dol. Němčí 1663 Batka Miroslav Mařatice A 1779 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Dol. Němčí 1663 Kolouch Jiří Bojkovice A 1742 1