Hráč Churý Petr

Churý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Churý Petr
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 5343
FIDE ID: 345229
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1716 ½
2018/2019 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1752 1731 1
2018/2019 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1874 0
2018/2019 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1832 1846 ½
2017/2018 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 1
2017/2018 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1689 0
2017/2018 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov C 1883 1877 0
2017/2018 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1722 1730 ½
2017/2018 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2066 2023 ½
2017/2018 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1734 1719 ½
2017/2018 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1749 0
2017/2018 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 ½
2016/2017 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město G 2068 2069 0
2016/2017 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1762 ½
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1759 1793 ½
2016/2017 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1751 ½
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 ½
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1838 1849 ½
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 0
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 1726 ½
2015/2016 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1717 ½
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1686 ½
2015/2016 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 ½
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1890 0
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 ½
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 ½
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 1
2015/2016 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město G 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 ½
2014/2015 5 Ježov 1782 1787 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 0
2014/2015 4 Ježov 1782 1787 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 0
2014/2015 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 ½
2014/2015 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1504 ½
2014/2015 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1407 ½
2014/2015 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1722 0
2014/2015 4 Ježov 1782 1787 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1805 1818 ½
2014/2015 2 Ježov 1782 1787 Janás Vladimír Hodonín B 1834 1837 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1763 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1939 1937 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1899 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 1
2012/2013 3 Ježov 1782 1774 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1774 ½
2012/2013 1 Ježov 1782 1774 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1610 1659 0
2012/2013 6 Ježov 1782 1774 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 5 Ježov 1782 1774 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1834 ½
2012/2013 4 Ježov 1782 1774 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 ½
2012/2013 2 Ježov 1782 1774 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1639 0
2012/2013 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 ½
2012/2013 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 1
2012/2013 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Strakáč Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2066 2097 0
2012/2013 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1880 0
2012/2013 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice C 1841 1846 0
2012/2013 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1999 ½
2012/2013 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1805 1769 ½
2012/2013 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 2027 2089 ½
2012/2013 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 1
2012/2013 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2261 ½
2012/2013 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1774 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 1904 ½
2011/2012 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 0
2011/2012 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1791 1751 0
2011/2012 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1708 1
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 ½
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 1
2011/2012 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 ½
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice B 1845 1
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 1
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1679 1634 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Světinský Ladislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1680 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1767 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1607 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Polešovice 1782 1734 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1718 1
2010/2011 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 1
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1559 ½
2010/2011 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1731 ½
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1665 0
2010/2011 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1635 1
2010/2011 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1667 ½
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1788 1
2010/2011 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk A 1549 ½
2010/2011 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1630 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Polešovice 1780 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Polešovice 1780 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Polešovice 1780 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1672 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1780 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Polešovice 1780 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1772 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1780 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1791 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Polešovice 1780 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1828 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Polešovice 1780 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1785 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1780 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1761 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1780 Tomek Josef ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Polešovice 1780 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 0
2009/2010 9 Osvětimany 1792 Formánek Emil Hluk A 1867 ½
2009/2010 8 Osvětimany 1792 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1864 0
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany 1792 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1757 ½
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany 1792 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město G 1709 1
2009/2010 5 Osvětimany 1792 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1671 0
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany 1792 Podškubka Antonín Kunovice B 1738 ½
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany 1792 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1475 1
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany 1792 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1893 1
2009/2010 1 Osvětimany 1792 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1918 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Polešovice 1792 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1792 Zpěváková Jana Spartak Uherský Brod 1632 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Polešovice 1792 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1865 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Polešovice 1792 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1665 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Polešovice 1792 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1674 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Polešovice 1792 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1755 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Polešovice 1792 Náplava Petr SK Boršice C 1847 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1792 Jura Drahomír Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1792 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1752 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Polešovice 1792 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Polešovice 1792 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1765 1
2008/2009 9 Osvětimany A 1771 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 ½
2008/2009 8 Osvětimany A 1771 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1930 ½
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany A 1771 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1907 1
2008/2009 6 Osvětimany A 1771 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1881 ½
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany A 1771 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1687 1
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany A 1771 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1803 1
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany A 1771 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1745 ½
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany A 1771 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 ½
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany A 1771 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1869 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Polešovice 1752 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1569 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1752 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1638 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Polešovice 1752 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Polešovice 1752 Machalík Marek DK Kroměříž 1978 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Polešovice 1752 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Polešovice 1752 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1752 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1798 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Polešovice 1752 Šilhavík Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1538 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Polešovice 1752 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 ½
2007/2008 9 Osvětimany A 1752 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1831 1
2007/2008 8 Osvětimany A 1752 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1712 0
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany A 1752 Glacner Karel Velehrad 1745 1
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany A 1752 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1837 ½
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany A 1752 Dobeš Vojtěch Staré Město G 1775 1
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany A 1752 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 1645 1
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany A 1752 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice B 1723 1
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany A 1752 Dičér František Hluk A 1592 1
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1743 Dičér František Hluk A 1561 1
2006/2007 8 SK Ježov 1743 Zubalík Miroslav TJ KOVO Ždánice 2104 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Ježov 1743 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1633 ½
2006/2007 7 Osvětimany A 1743 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1846 0
2006/2007 6 Osvětimany A 1743 Gabriel Adam Boršice C 1775 ½
2006/2007 5 Osvětimany A 1743 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1883 ½
2006/2007 4 Osvětimany A 1743 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1599 1
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1743 Dičér František Hluk A 1561 ½
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1743 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1698 ½
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1743 Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1785 ½
2005/2006 11 Ježov 1724 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1767 ½
2005/2006 10 Ježov 1724 Štěpančík Zdeněk Veselí N.m. C 1764 1
2005/2006 8 Ježov 1724 Trávníček Petr Hodonín B 2098 1
2005/2006 7 Ježov 1724 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1848 0
2005/2006 6 Ježov 1724 Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 0
2005/2006 5 Ježov 1724 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2005/2006 4 Ježov 1724 Sochna Dušan Bzenec B 2159 0
2005/2006 3 Ježov 1724 Bažík Petr Hodonín C 1476 1
2005/2006 2 Ježov 1724 Macků Petr Strážnice p.V. B 2012 ½
2005/2006 1 Ježov 1724 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1710 0
2005/2006 9 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Podešva Antonín Mařatice "A" 1925 ½
2005/2006 8 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Volčík Stanislav Boršice "C" 1790 0
2005/2006 7 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1806 ½
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1843 0
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Šimčík Jan Hluk "A" 1734 1
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Valešová Šárka Staré Město "F" 1817 0
2005/2006 2 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov "B" 1762 ½
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany "A" 1724 Plášek Radim Bojkovice "A" 2012 1
2004/2005 9 Osvětimany 1712 Horsák Jan Staré Město F 1784 ½
2004/2005 8 Osvětimany 1712 Kunčar Stanislav Vlčnov B 1805 1
2004/2005 7 Osvětimany 1712 Světinský Antonín Dol. Němčí 1849 ½
2004/2005 6 Osvětimany 1712 Kunovjánek Milan Uherský Ostroh C 1784 ½
2004/2005 5 Osvětimany 1712 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1615 ½
2004/2005 4 Osvětimany 1712 Frýbort Pavel Boršice B 1848 0
2004/2005 3 Osvětimany 1712 Podešva Antonín Mařatice A 1922 ½
2004/2005 2 Osvětimany 1712 Plášek Radim Bojkovice A 2055 0
2004/2005 1 Osvětimany 1712 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice ŠO 1907 ½