Hráč Hlaváček Pavel

Hlaváček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1953
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 15398
FIDE ID: 329932
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 Vejmola Adam T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1836 1854 ½
2018/2019 8 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1925 1944 ½
2018/2019 7 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 Neděla Ivo Sigmia Olomouc A 2108 2079 1
2018/2019 6 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 1
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 Zatloukal Miroslav Sokol Konice 0 1688 1
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1909 1928 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1775 1819 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Vinary C 1909 1928 Šeiner Jiří Sokol Hranice 0 1805 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1914 1938 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1978 1936 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1914 1938 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Postoupky 1914 1938 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2044 2043 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1788 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1770 1767 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B 1643 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1906 1838 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 1920 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1680 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1908 1920 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1950 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1908 1920 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1908 1920 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1916 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město B 1983 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1785 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1785 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1889 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1670 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2264 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Plšek Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 2130 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 2049 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Chutný Aleš Dům kultury Kroměříž 1739 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1948 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1970 Rojar Libor TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1948 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1927 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 Krejčiřík Radim ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1882 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 Jánek Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1891 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1977 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1923 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky C 2181 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1938 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1860 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Fiala Václav SK Boršice C 2154 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1782 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín D 2048 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov B 2125 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2057 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 1797 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Kašík Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2001 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1842 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město F 1777 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1646 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1965 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Pfeffer Erik TJ Polešovice 1902 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1896 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1811 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1827 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1827 Dvorník Pavel TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1827 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1827 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1803 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1827 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1827 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1642 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1827 Dubina Radek Sokol Postoupky C 1574 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1528 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1377 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Vičarová Veronika SK Prostějov 1000 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná 1591 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Gabriel Adam ŠK Boršice 1784 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1490 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 1539 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Trapl Dalibor ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1718 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Vavřínek Michal TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Jakubec Jiří LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1733 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1855 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1996 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1646 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1461 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 Ochotský Josef TJ Napajedla 1761 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Cholevová Kristýna BŠŠ+DDM FM B 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Baran Martin BŠS+DDM FM C 1361 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Premus Jan ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Brož Michael ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Horváth Petr A64 Grygov B ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov A 1556 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1641 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Závada Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Dobrý Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Maceček Martin SŠŠ Staré Město B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1313 Oulehla Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Tobolík Jaroslav Sokol Pravčice 1739 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Krejčíř Alois TJ Zborovice B 1460 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Novák Miroslav MKS Holešov C 1654 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Peška Antonín Sokol Holešov 1662 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1601 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Pazdera František Spartak Hulín B 1445 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Postoupky D 1313 Heliš Miroslav MKS Holešov D 1443 1