Hráč Ondrůšek Radek

Ondrůšek Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Ondrůšek Radek
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1291
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7823
FIDE ID: 23731508
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1291 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1690 0
2018/2019 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1304 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 0 1517 0
2018/2019 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1304 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1237 1513 0
2018/2019 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1304 Botek Jan TJ Polešovice 1642 1617 0
2018/2019 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1304 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1434 0
2017/2018 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1314 Prachař Přemysl TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1660 0
2017/2018 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1314 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice C 1291 1382 0
2017/2018 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1314 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1140 ½
2016/2017 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2016/2017 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Gál Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1000 ½
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 0
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Černý Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1560 ½
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 0
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 1428 1
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 ½
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 0
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 ½
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 0
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 0
2016/2017 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 1
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1454 0
2015/2016 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1414 ½
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 0
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město I 1168 1191 1
2015/2016 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 0
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 0
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1414 ½
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 0
2015/2016 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 ½
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1761 0
2015/2016 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1633 1
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Gál Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1249 1318 0
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 0
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1366 1464 0
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 0
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1285 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1443 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1690 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1588 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1582 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1607 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1597 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1365 ½
2012/2013 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1291 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1630 0
2011/2012 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice D 1400 1
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Hala Jaroslav Spartak Hluk 1640 1
2011/2012 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Jošek Rostislav TJ Mařatice 1559 0
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Hrňa Adam Sokol Velehrad 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1250 0
2010/2011 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Kadlčík František Spartak Hluk A 1000 1
2010/2011 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1269 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany B 1296 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 1
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany B 1296 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1337 0
2009/2010 1 Osvětimany B 1296 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1380 0
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany B 1296 Hrabal Matěj Staré Město H 1100 0
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany B 1296 Smištík Ondřej Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2009/2010 5 Osvětimany B 1296 Bahulík Martin Hluk B ½
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany B 1296 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice E 1253 ½
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany B 1296 Jež Samuel Staré Město I 1100 ½
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany B 1296 Míšek Viktor Hluk C 1
2009/2010 8 Osvětimany 1296 Ficenc Libor Vlčnov B 0
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany 1296 Bartošík Petr Staré Město G 1448 0
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany 1296 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C ½
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany 1296 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1319 0
2009/2010 1 Osvětimany 1296 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1545 0
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany B 1279 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1474 ½
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1279 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město J 1250 0
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany B 1279 Mrkus František Staré Město J 1374 ½
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany B 1279 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 0
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany B 1279 Horsák Antonín Staré Město I 1902 0
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany B 1279 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1552 0
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1279 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1405 1
2008/2009 9 Osvětimany A 1279 Trubačík Jan Staré Město G ½
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany A 1279 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1257 ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1266 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1686 0
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1266 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město J 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1266 Štefaník Richard Staré Město H 1250 0
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany A 1266 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice A 1513 ½
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany A 1266 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany A 1266 Slaník Antonín Mařatice 1769 0
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany A 1266 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1532 0
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany A 1266 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1448 0
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany B 1266 Mrkus Milan Staré Město I 1
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany B 1266 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město J 1600 ½
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany B 1266 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1100 0
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany B 1266 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 1
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1266 Málek Zdeněk Hluk B 1278 1
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1266 Rathúský Roman Staré Město H 1250 0
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany B 1286 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 0
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany B 1286 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 0
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany B 1286 Boček Tomáš Mařatice B 1657 0
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1286 Málek Zdeněk Hluk A 0
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1286 Zifčák Josef Mařatice A 1514 0
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1286 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1623 0
2006/2007 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1304 0
2006/2007 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Zmrzlík Roman TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1569 ½
2006/2007 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice B 1433 0
2006/2007 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice E 1100 1
2006/2007 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město H 1280 1
2006/2007 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1355 0
2006/2007 6 Osvětimany A 1286 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice C 1515 0
2006/2007 5 Osvětimany A 1286 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1489 0
2006/2007 4 Osvětimany A 1286 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1444 0
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1286 Málek Zdeněk Hluk A 0
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1286 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1286 Mařatice A 1
2005/2006 8 Osvětimany "A" 1280 Skupina Josef Boršice "C" 1467 1
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany "A" 1280 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1579 0
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany "A" 1280 Košut Josef Bojkovice "A" 1526 0
2005/2006 7 Osvětimany B 1280 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1604 0
2005/2006 6 Osvětimany B 1280 Luňák Květoslav Boršice D 1406 0
2005/2006 5 Osvětimany B 1280 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1528 0
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany B 1280 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1321 1
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany B 1280 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1532 ½
2005/2006 2 Osvětimany B 1280 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1532 0
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany B 1280 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1621 0
2004/2005 9 Osvětimany 1264 Valešová Šárka Staré Město F 1572 0
2004/2005 2 Osvětimany 1264 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice A 1458 0
2004/2005 7 Osvětimany B 1264 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1600 1
2004/2005 4 Osvětimany B 1264 Vaňhara Jiří BojkoviceB 1458 0
2004/2005 3 Osvětimany B 1264 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk 1463 0
2004/2005 2 Osvětimany B 1264 Gabriel Adam Boršice D 1463 0
2004/2005 1 Osvětimany B 1264 Mikuláštík František Staré Město G 1593 1