Hráč Spirin Oleg

Spirin Oleg

User Pic
Jméno: Spirin Oleg
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2475
Elo mezinárodní: 2443
ID: 32808
FIDE ID: 4134494
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2016/2017 8 SK AD Jicin 2450 2482 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno 2268 2248 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK AD Jicin 2450 2482 Šimáček Pavel SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2455 2450 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Duras BVK 2487 2451 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2257 2282 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2443 2400 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Kaňovský David ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2455 2449 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Šimáček Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2455 2450 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2494 2510 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2404 2419 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Šuráň Jan ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2405 2406 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 Krejčí Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2512 2460 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2475 2494 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2373 2383 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2475 2494 Petényi Tamás ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2445 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 AD Mahrla Praha 2475 2494 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2437 2446 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2475 2494 Kaňovský David Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2419 2422 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2475 2494 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 2572 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2475 2494 Roško Luboš ŠK Karviná 2358 2338 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 AD Mahrla Praha 2475 2494 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2345 2311 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2428 2426 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2344 2376 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2485 2491 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 Oral Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2528 2530 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2481 2464 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2310 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2472 2464 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2472 2464 Studnička Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2388 2424 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2472 2464 Kraus Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2290 2317 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2472 2464 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 Polák Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2520 2514 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2411 2385 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 Petényi Tamás A64 VALOZ Grygov 2457 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 AD Mahrla Praha 2472 2464 Bulski Krzysztof TJ Tatran Litovel 2549 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Fiala Robert Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2296 2286 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 2316 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2526 2486 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Jirka Jiří ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Kalod Radek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2500 2499 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 Oral Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2526 2529 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2493 2464 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2493 2464 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2493 2464 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2311 2317 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2464 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2199 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2464 Oral Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2533 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2464 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2464 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2464 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2471 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2464 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2464 Jirovský Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2318 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2464 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2257 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2303 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2273 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2413 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2229 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2449 Tůma Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2282 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Němcová Kateřina SK OAZA Praha 2369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2337 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2318 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2332 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2325 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2404 Sabol Marian TJ Sokol Zaječice 2333 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2404 Votava Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2546 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel 2404 Vološin Leon ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2449 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel 2404 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2534 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel 2404 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2329 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel 2404 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2384 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel 2404 Meduna Eduard ŠK Mahrla Praha 2431 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel 2404 Šuráň Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2391 1 soutěž