Hráč Vlková Anežka

Vlková Anežka

User Pic
Jméno: Vlková Anežka
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 2007
Elo mezinárodní: 1973
ID: 35141
FIDE ID: 364339
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1981 1948 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1893 1892 1
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1951 1948 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1951 1948 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1886 1847 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1959 1948 Kurek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1619 1659 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1959 1948 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 0 1703 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1947 1948 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1912 1898 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1947 1948 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1998 2022 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1925 1931 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2005 1994 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1947 1948 Petras Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2007 1996 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1963 1931 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2034 2036 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1925 1931 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2062 2060 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2008 2009 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2029 1825 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 Hung Do Desko Liberec 1779 1757 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 1953 1894 Kubát Martin TJ Kobylisy 1898 1915 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1954 1894 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2134 2003 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 1933 1894 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1946 1956 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1934 1865 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1921 1948 0
2017/2018 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1953 1894 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1839 1830 0
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1933 1894 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1988 1894 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1979 1937 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1988 1894 Kovářík Vojtěch Příbram Baník A 1664 1652 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1954 1894 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2007 1996 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1933 1894 Královský Martin Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1999 2002 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1934 1865 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Kralupy A 1957 1953 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1988 1894 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1934 1865 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1955 1942 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Vlašim 1954 1894 Nehyba Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2134 2003 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim 1954 1894 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1827 1820 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim 1933 1894 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1877 1908 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Vlašim 1934 1865 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Vlašim 1934 1865 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1899 1852 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim 1934 1865 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1921 1948 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim 1934 1865 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1642 1659 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1954 1894 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor 2108 2098 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1954 1894 Postupa Pavel Eurovia Praha 1955 1959 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vlasim 1933 1894 Kouba Libor Unichess Vyletna 1895 1924 1
2016/2017 11 Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 Bug Julius Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1509 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 1
2016/2017 4 Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová 1772 1683 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1665 1667 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1408 1549 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1589 1627 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2017 1999 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1500 1399 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2017 1999 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1627 1624 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Hájek Stanislav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1211 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov A 1349 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1857 1857 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Bohuněk Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1161 1369 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1626 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Hejsek Lukáš Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1883 1859 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2077 2070 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1371 1423 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1987 1983 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1878 1878 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1937 1924 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Kubát Ladislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1522 1465 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Kubát Ladislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1522 1465 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1688 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1444 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1463 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1650 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1610 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1441 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1782 1739 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1472 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Pravonín 1515 1637 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1426 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín 1515 1637 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Pravonín 1515 1637 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín 1515 1637 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1648 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín 1515 1637 Breth Viktor SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1543 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1840 1832 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Šíma Radek Šachklub Tábor B 1207 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Stanovský Arnold Gambit Jihlava 1187 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1555 1539 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1542 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1468 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1524 1619 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha B 1464 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1452 1438 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1515 1637 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec 1542 1519 ½
2013/2014 9 Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 0
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1608 0
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 1562 1
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 Kořen Vladimír Figurka Říčany 1598 1
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1455 1508 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1283 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pravonín A 1455 1508 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1308 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Pravonín A 1455 1508 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1329 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1455 1508 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1511 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Pravonín A 1455 1508 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1582 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1455 1508 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1328 ½
2013/2014 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Hosnedl Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1373 1
2013/2014 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1557 1617 0
2013/2014 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Šťastná Martina QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice A 1578 1
2013/2014 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor B 1610 1441 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1604 1605 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Sangsongfah Czech KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1326 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1542 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Kříž Vojtěch Protect.cz Humpolec 1546 1452 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1455 1508 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav B 1665 0
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1100 ½
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1754 1736 0
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1524 ½
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Surňák Peter Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1603 1
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Geuss Erik Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1402 1635 0
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1598 1
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1597 0
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1390 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1630 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pravonín A 1390 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1770 1704 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pravonín A 1390 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Tůmová Anna Šachklub Tábor B 1483 1388 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1644 1587 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Řeřábková Eliška KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Zlámaná Anna KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1484 1484 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Brož Petr Protect.cz Humpolec 1250 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1390 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice B 1250 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou ½
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice B 1250 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice B 1250 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1488 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1292 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha A 1594 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1691 1660 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice A 1377 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Růžička Jiří SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1271 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Široký Richard Šachklub Tábor A 1649 1649 0
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice A 1250 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1575 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Havelka Jonáš QCC České Budějovice 1293 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1250 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1666 0