Hráč Třebický Jiří

Třebický Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Třebický Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 29904
FIDE ID: 363480
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 Krajl Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1690 1
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1747 1770 ½
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1592 1
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1699 1652 1
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1875 1900 0
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1728 1
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 1673 1717 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1717 1737 1
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1673 1717 Rössler Michal TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 0 1234 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 1673 1717 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice B 0 0 1
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 1643 1703 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1643 1703 Řeřábek Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1721 1632 ½
2015/2016 8 JAWA Brodce A 1643 1703 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1643 1703 Máslo Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1595 1734 0
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 1689 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 1693 ½
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce A 1689 Máslo Ondřej KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1478 1652 1
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 1689 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1809 1865 0
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce B 1689 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce B 1689 ŠK Zdice B 1
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce B 1689 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1970 1796 1
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce B 1679 Fojtů Jiří Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1541 1
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce B 1679 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1635 1
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce B 1679 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín A 1774 0
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce B 1679 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1695 ½
2013/2014 11 JAWA Brodce A 1679 Zadina Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1822 0
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce A 1679 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1852 1782 ½
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce A 1679 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1786 1727 0
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 1679 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice A 1639 1
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1706 1697 1
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Pýcha Patrik ŠK Pravonín A 1925 1933 0
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1931 0
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 ½
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1643 0
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1701 0
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1709 0
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce B 1739 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2059 2102 0
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1770 1780 0
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1770 1
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 0
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1943 1943 0
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1989 2003 ½
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1822 1839 ½
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 1739 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1741 1741 0
2011/2012 9 Jawa Brodce C 1727 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1822 1733 ½
2011/2012 8 Jawa Brodce C 1727 Polifka Wilfried Stříbrná Skalice 1845 0
2011/2012 7 Jawa Brodce C 1727 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1927 1911 ½
2011/2012 6 Jawa Brodce C 1727 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1888 1853 1
2011/2012 5 Jawa Brodce C 1727 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1757 0
2011/2012 3 Jawa Brodce C 1727 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1677 1
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 1658 0
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Vopěnka Jan ŠK Pravonín 1474 1
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov 1250 1
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Matoušek Libor TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1728 1
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1771 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1588 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1588 Vojtěšek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1372 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1588 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1588 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1610 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1588 Ptáček Jan PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce 1588 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2046 0
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 1
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Malá Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1657 ½
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 0
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 1
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk A 1651 1
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1873 0
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce B 1588 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1631 1
2009/2010 11 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2049 ½
2009/2010 9 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1306 1
2009/2010 8 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1649 1
2009/2010 6 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2009/2010 5 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1733 1
2009/2010 3 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1617 0
2009/2010 2 Jawa Brodce C 1488 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 1
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce B 1488 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1711 ½
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1824 0
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Stárek Stanislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1696 1
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 0
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1365 1
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce B 1488 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov 1565 0
2008/2009 11 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1539 ½
2008/2009 9 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Růžička Tomáš Dolní Kralovice 1768 ½
2008/2009 8 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1478 1
2008/2009 7 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov C 1652 ½
2008/2009 6 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 4 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Matoušů Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1
2008/2009 3 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1506 ½
2008/2009 2 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Kelbl Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 0
2008/2009 1 Jawa Brodce C 1325 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1569 0
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce B 1325 Sokol Kolín C 1
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce B 1325 Breth Viktor Slavoj Čáslav 1618 1
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce B 1325 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany E 1250 1
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce B Nosek Stanislav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1943 0
2005/2006 11 SK Kamenice Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 0
2005/2006 9 SK Kamenice Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice 1765 0
2005/2006 8 SK Kamenice Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim C 1250 0
2005/2006 7 SK Kamenice Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1422 0
2005/2006 6 SK Kamenice Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2005/2006 5 SK Kamenice Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1554 0
2005/2006 4 SK Kamenice Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1488 0
2005/2006 3 SK Kamenice Stoklasa Jan Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 1 SK Kamenice Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0