Hráč Zelinka Jiří

Zelinka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zelinka Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 2497
FIDE ID: 329711
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1857 1874 Peníška Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1851 1828 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1852 1874 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1657 1813 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1859 1863 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2061 2071 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1860 1863 Papoušek Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1598 1656 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1860 1863 Trejbal Martin ŠK Frýdlant 1697 1628 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1872 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1829 1804 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1727 1736 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1571 1619 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1531 1613 ½
2018/2019 7 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1746 1775 1
2018/2019 6 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1863 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1647 1660 ½
2018/2019 4 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1872 Mašek Josef TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 1
2018/2019 3 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1872 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1657 1865 1
2018/2019 2 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1872 Římovský Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1591 1577 1
2018/2019 1 Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1872 Blažek Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1323 1571 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 Šic Vojtěch ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1749 1754 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1879 1896 Brůna Matouš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1397 1401 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1879 1896 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1776 1794 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1877 1896 Novák Luboš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1465 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1877 1896 Endler Boris TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1778 1709 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1573 1635 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1669 1693 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1673 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1871 1896 Hradecký Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1707 1734 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1869 1896 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1704 1723 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 0 1710 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 Pražák Jiří TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1677 1551 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1666 1699 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1879 1896 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1634 1669 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1879 1896 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1789 1803 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1877 1896 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1876 1866 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1877 1896 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1954 1949 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1697 1691 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 0 1672 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1871 1896 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1557 1561 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2013 2019 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1684 1721 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1855 1894 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1951 1937 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1822 1811 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1612 1676 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2180 2159 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 2116 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2034 2062 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2132 2113 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Haase Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1929 1931 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2158 2005 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2094 2097 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2158 2177 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Maršálek Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1881 1896 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2064 2018 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 1896 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1643 1765 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 1896 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 1896 Grof Petr TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1803 1853 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1881 1896 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1772 1786 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1800 1844 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1626 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1800 1844 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1748 1683 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1813 1812 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1761 1711 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1809 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1634 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1920 1909 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1652 1681 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Kostlán Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1944 1975 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Žanta Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1502 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát 1687 1761 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1690 1764 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1210 1306 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1453 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1931 1939 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1920 1909 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1738 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1794 1822 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 Novák Ivan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1809 1817 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 Jech Miloš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1585 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1915 1920 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1915 1920 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1681 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1915 1920 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1907 2174 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1915 1920 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1703 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1915 1920 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1704 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1915 1920 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1741 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1920 ŠK Libštát 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1920 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1604 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1920 Janouš Petr Chess Rowdies 1881 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1945 Skokan František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1839 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1945 Píša Ivo TJ Sokol Pečky B 1744 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2098 0
2010/2011 8 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 0
2010/2011 7 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2215 0
2010/2011 6 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Vít Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2070 0
2010/2011 4 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1973 0
2010/2011 3 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1935 1
2010/2011 2 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2042 1
2010/2011 1 TJ PS ZK Semily 1945 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1997 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1950 Netuka Petr ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1950 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1950 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2010 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1851 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1955 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1878 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1955 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce 1633 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1955 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1622 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bakov n.J. 1955 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1955 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bakov n/J B 1955 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2076 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1968 Valtera Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 2004 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1968 Crha Ondřej Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2007 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1968 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1968 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1877 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1968 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1932 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1968 Parpel Petr Neratovice B 1846 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Bakov B 1868 Balavajder Michael ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1791 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov B 1868 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs A 1966 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov B 1868 Krbeček Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1917 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov B 1868 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1775 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Bakov B 1868 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky C 1655 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1868 Gruber Miloš E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1967 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1868 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Rakovník A 2165 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1868 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol Mělník A 1727 1