Hráč Vacek Aleš

Vacek Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Vacek Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 17442
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1544 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1494 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1555 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1692 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1555 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1868 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1579 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1579 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1480 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1593 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1409 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1593 Choutka Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1364 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1593 Procházka Jindřich ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1593 Ježková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1264 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1593 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1603 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor 1636 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1636 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor 1636 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor 1636 Bureš Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2147 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1636 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1636 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1746 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1446 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1766 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1748 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1549 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1352 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Štěpánek Josef Sokol Jámy A 1506 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1519 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1555 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Veselý Jiří Gordic Jihlava C 1633 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1723 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor 1636 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1636 Alaverdyan Argam Montako Kralupy 1658 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor 1636 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1636 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1636 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1636 Dvořák David RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1798 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1577 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1511 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1734 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Böhm Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1894 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Havel Vojtěch TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1564 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1455 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Stratil Ladislav Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Hess Pavel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Oulehle Lubomír Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 Waage Herbert Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1492 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1569 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1492 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1706 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1492 TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1492 Reiterman Radislav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1679 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Pelhrimov B 1492 Pokorný Jakub Zdar n.S. C 1647 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Pelhrimov B 1492 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedrichov B 1608 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Pelhrimov B 1492 Míka Petr Gordic C 1527 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Pelhrimov B 1492 Kohout Miloslav Humpolec 1488 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1492 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedrichov B 1551 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Pelhrimov B 1492 Smola Petr Cejle 1 soutěž