Hráč Valenčík Michal

Valenčík Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Valenčík Michal
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1813
Elo mezinárodní: 1756
ID: 26634
FIDE ID: 323039
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1756 1811 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1889 1929 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1756 1811 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1755 1831 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1755 1831 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1897 1861 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1755 1831 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1787 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1755 1831 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1877 1924 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1755 1831 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1755 1840 Štorek Matěj SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1755 1840 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1840 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1394 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1628 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1645 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1837 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 Szotkowski Marek TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Slovan Havířov "A" 1856 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1924 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec 1355 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1840 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová 1654 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1856 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1664 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1690 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1750 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Kosiorek Marta SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1685 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "D" 1756 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 Stetz Jan TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1662 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov B 1664 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald B 1680 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 1664 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1913 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 1664 Horváth Tomáš Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 1664 Paďourek Tomáš Slovan Havířov C 1000 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 1664 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1665 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 1664 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1511 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1664 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1690 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1664 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1904 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1664 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlova 1476 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Wrzecionko David Viktorie Bohumín B 1570 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1598 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1565 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B 1580 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov C 1672 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Malík Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 1687 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná C 1640 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1668 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1702 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1725 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov C 1752 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1611 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1423 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Borufka Roman TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1473 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Janska Petr SK Borsice "B" 1268 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1848 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Štefaník Richard SK Stare Mesto "B" 1508 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto "A" 1782 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Čudek Martin SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1100 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1647 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Gorba Matěj SK Rošáda Prostějov 1550 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1725 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1373 0
2008/2009 11 Šenov-junioři 1725 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 0
2008/2009 9 Šenov-junioři 1725 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1948 0
2008/2009 8 Šenov-junioři 1725 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1704 0
2008/2009 7 Šenov-junioři 1725 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 0
2008/2009 6 Šenov-junioři 1725 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1731 0
2008/2009 4 Šenov-junioři 1725 Broskevič Lumír Šenov-muži 1778 0
2008/2009 3 Šenov-junioři 1725 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 0
2008/2009 2 Šenov-junioři 1725 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1536 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 Skřivánek Přemysl TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1250 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 Rathúský Roman SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Havirov 1580 Čudek Martin SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1
2007/2008 10 Šenov junioři 1580 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1522 1
2007/2008 8 Šenov junioři 1580 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 ½
2007/2008 7 Šenov junioři 1580 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov "E" 1667 1
2007/2008 6 Šenov junioři 1580 Jurčaga František TJ Mariánské Hory 1370 1
2007/2008 5 Šenov junioři 1580 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava 1665 0
2007/2008 4 Šenov junioři 1580 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov "D" 1853 0
2007/2008 2 Šenov junioři 1580 Hruška Stanislav Šenov-muži 1542 ½
2007/2008 1 Šenov junioři 1580 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka 1439 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1580 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1633 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1580 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "E" 1793 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1580 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "C" 1626 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1593 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1606 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 Škuta Radim TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1321 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1635 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1458 0
2005/2006 6 Šenov-junioři Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1736 0
2005/2006 3 Šenov-junioři ŠK Svinov "A" 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov C Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1752 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov C Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald D 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov C Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová F 1100 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov C Broda Michal TJ Jakl Karviná E 1649 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov C Šulej Jan SK Slavia Orlová E 1320 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov C Kála František TJ Slovan Havířov B 1000 0
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov A Wiczynska Aneta Slavia Orlová E 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Havířov A Rychvald D 1