Hráč Valenta Lukáš

Valenta Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Valenta Lukáš
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1709
ID: 26939
FIDE ID: 391859
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1297 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1919 1914 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 Kolář Roman SNAD Kbely 0 1417 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1724 1780 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1777 1761 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1724 1780 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1648 1700 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1648 1700 Hladký Miroslav LISA A 1697 1717 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1648 1700 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha E 1666 1692 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1605 1666 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1921 1924 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1840 1850 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1654 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1648 1700 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1640 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Morávek Michael ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Závůrková Monika ŠO Praga Praha C 1860 1869 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi 1736 1829 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1741 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1855 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1589 1614 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1589 1614 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn A 1524 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1692 1746 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1875 1910 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1537 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1962 2046 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1526 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1781 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1454 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1589 1614 Ochová Zdeňka SK Újezd nad Lesy 1621 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1862 1871 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2055 2073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2057 2077 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 Kříž Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1785 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Ptáček Vladimír Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1173 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1282 1310 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1219 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1542 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Stanovský Arnold Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1187 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1528 1529 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Mareš Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1461 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1438 1444 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Nekovář Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1348 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1261 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1542 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Zach Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1324 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1321 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1528 1529 Stanovský Arnold Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1187 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1100 Widerlechner Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1402 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1964 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1881 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bedrichov D 1100 Pyskatý Libor Sokol Jemnice 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bedrichov D 1100 Kovács Ivan Caissa Trebic C 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Matějka Ondřej Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Skamene Stanislav Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Bedrichov D 1100 Sláma Jan Svetla n.S. B 1347 0 soutěž