Hráč Varró Petr

Varró Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Varró Petr
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1861
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 11431
FIDE ID: 330752
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 0
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1541 1
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1808 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1899 1872 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1871 1851 ½
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1899 1872 Cháb Ondřej Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1741 ½
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1899 1872 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1899 1872 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1859 1852 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1949 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1452 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2055 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1920 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1751 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1479 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1760 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1765 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec A 1518 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Mutl Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1690 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Kolínková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1749 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 1857 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1860 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1857 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1857 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1410 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 1857 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1534 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1857 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1646 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1762 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1772 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1794 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1726 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1811 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1762 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1948 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Vondráček Karel Jiskra Humpolec A 1668 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1631 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Novotný Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1100 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1710 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1699 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1760 1
2007/2008 10 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 0
2007/2008 9 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 ½
2007/2008 8 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 ½
2007/2008 7 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 ½
2007/2008 6 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 ½
2007/2008 5 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 ½
2007/2008 3 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 1
2007/2008 2 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 ½
2007/2008 1 Gordic Jihlava C 1732 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1938 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2180 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Libich Jan SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1949 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1827 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1670 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1790 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1694 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1739 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Nepraš Jaromír Cejle 1522 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Hruška Josef Pelhrimov B 1769 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Straka Miloslav Zdar n.S. C 1798 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Veselý Jiří Gordic C 1658 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Bilka Jozef Cejle 1545 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Hruška Josef Pelhrimov B 1769 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 Straka Miloslav Zdar n.S. C 1798 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 Kučera Miloslav Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1492 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1808 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 Mičulka David TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C 1250 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bedřichov C 1663 Janák Martin Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1522 1
2004/2005 10 Bedrichov C 1616 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1935 ½
2004/2005 9 Bedrichov C 1616 Bureš Vít Mor. Budejovice 2177 ½
2004/2005 8 Bedrichov C 1616 Michálek Miroslav Rouchovany 1728 0
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov C 1616 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1888 ½
2004/2005 6 Bedrichov C 1616 Uher Vladimír Dukovany B 2109 0
2004/2005 5 Bedrichov C 1654 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1953 ½
2004/2005 4 Bedrichov C 1654 Bureš Vít Mor. Budejovice 2192 0
2004/2005 3 Bedrichov C 1654 Michálek Miroslav Rouchovany 1734 ½
2004/2005 2 Bedrichov C 1654 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1908 0
2004/2005 1 Bedrichov C 1654 Uher Vladimír Dukovany B 2076 0
2003/2004 10 Bedřichov C 1616 Rychtecký František V. Beranov A 1402 1
2003/2004 9 Bedřichov C 1616 Dvořák Jiří 1.ŠK Jihlava B 0
2003/2004 8 Bedřichov C 1616 Holcman Milan Nové Veselí 1736 ½
2003/2004 7 Bedřichov C 1616 Novák Jiří V. Beranov B 1459 1
2003/2004 5 Bedřichov C 1616 Rychtecký František V. Beranov A 1402 1
2003/2004 4 Bedřichov C 1616 Dvořák Jiří 1.ŠK Jihlava B 0
2003/2004 3 Bedřichov C 1616 Černý Stanislav Nové Veselí 1
2003/2004 2 Bedřichov C 1616 Novák Jiří V. Beranov B 1459 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Caha Jan Sokol Kamenice A 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Vrzáček Karel Gambit Jihlava B 1624 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Koňák Petr Sp. Pelhřimov B 1582 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Procházka Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1745 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Smejkal František Sokol Kamenice A 1714 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Vrzáček Karel Gambit Jihlava B 1624 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Koňák Petr Sp. Pelhřimov B 1582 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1616 Benák Jaroslav SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1715 ½