Hráč Mašek Josef

Mašek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mašek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1574
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7934
FIDE ID: 23722665
Rok narození: 1938
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1575 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1649 1662 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1575 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1556 1631 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1575 Grof Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1768 1816 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1575 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1831 1840 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1575 Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 0 1723 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 0 1606 Porš Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 0 1359 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Hásek Petr TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1635 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Fotr Michal TJ Desko Liberec "D" 1408 1361 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1570 1619 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Zelinka Jiří Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 1860 1872 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Křivánek Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1774 1809 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1606 Římovský Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1591 1577 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Táborský Václav ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Mlot František TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1464 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1478 1489 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Gončarov Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 0 1287 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Drahoňovská Veronika ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E" 0 1092 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Podrazký Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 1279 1190 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 1641 Lisko Petr TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1506 1575 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Jilemnice 1698 LOKO Trutnov C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Jilemnice 1698 Kubát Ondřej TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1502 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Jilemnice 1698 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín G 1100 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Jilemnice 1698 Kejklíček Libor TJ SKP Valdice B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Jilemnice 1698 Urban Alan LOKO Trutnov B 1282 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Jilemnice 1698 Mach Ladislav ŠO TJ Lužany 1570 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Ježek Milan ŠK Libštát B 1570 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1691 1699 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1742 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1827 1567 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1591 1638 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Dolenský Štěpán ŠK Libštát B 1436 1388 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1718 1759 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1698 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1684 1721 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Novotný Štěpán TJ Semily 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1693 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1712 1739 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1661 1725 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1515 1597 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Veverka Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1278 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Novotný Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Novák Jaroslav TJ Semily 1382 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1706 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1410 1472 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1684 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Francik Waldemar TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1578 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1821 1863 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1656 1692 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1735 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Novák Jaroslav TJ Semily 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1821 1863 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1643 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1679 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1430 1490 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1679 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1807 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1679 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1778 1850 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1679 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1470 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1679 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1679 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín E 1784 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1668 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1426 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1668 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1561 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1668 Mráz Pavel SKP Valdice 1773 1750 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1668 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1700 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1507 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1745 1812 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1881 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Skrbek Milan TJ ZK Semily 1301 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Zikuda František ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1617 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1714 1633 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Petrlík Milan TJ ZK Semily 1357 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Novotný Zdeněk Lokomotiva liberec C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1535 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Zajíc Miloslav TJ ZK Semily 1535 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát B 1721 1789 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 1786 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Veverka Jan Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1263 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1756 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Víchová 1704 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1711 1664 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1704 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1635 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1704 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1620 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1704 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1704 Skrbek Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1290 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Jilemnice 1712 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1380 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Jilemnice 1712 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1502 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát B 1809 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1735 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Vladyka Václav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1982 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Francik Waldemar TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1614 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Sládek Jaroslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Schöber Gerhard TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1722 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1712 Zuzánek Roman TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1667 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Černý Stanislav ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1519 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Duda Rudolf Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1668 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1554 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Voldřich Milan Lokomotiva Liberec C 1558 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Laštůvka Jan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1495 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město p.S. 1698 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Langr Tomáš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1543 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1687 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1620 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1736 Ježková Jana ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1482 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1736 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1474 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ PS ZK Semily "C" 1736 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1722 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Srp Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1390 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "A" 1846 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Krupař Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Liška Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1626 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Semily "B" 1733 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Patočka Jan TJ Semily "A" 1846 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1479 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1738 Palounek Michal TJ Zikuda Turnov "D" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1666 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Pištěk Marcel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1701 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1575 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Nedbal Radek Šachklub AD Jičín C 1726 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1638 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Jilemnice A 1748 Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1534 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1748 Lamač Stanislav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1814 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1748 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1420 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1748 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1705 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 Hyška Tomáš TJ Semily "B" 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1824 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 Ježek Luděk TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1782 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily "A" 1584 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1476 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1455 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Jilemnice A 1709 Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1591 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1641 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Hojač Mojmír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1925 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Ježek Luděk Zikuda Turnov "C" 1800 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1799 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1834 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Boch Stanislav Zikuda Turnov "C" ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Chlum Štěpán TJ Semily "B" 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1709 Babiář Bohdan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Jilemnice A 1756 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1735 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Jilemnice A 1756 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1777 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Jilemnice A 1756 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1596 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Jilemnice A 1756 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1616 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Jilemnice A 1756 Malinský Martin Loko Trutnov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Jilemnice A 1756 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice B 1725 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Jilemnice 1734 Fól Jaromír TJ L.Bělohrad B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Víchová n/J 1734 Patočka Jan Barakuda Semily 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Víchová n/J 1734 Staněk Bohumil Zikuda Turnov B" 1972 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Víchová n/J 1734 Farský Jiří Piraňa Semily 1794 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Víchová n/J 1734 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p/T 1639 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Víchová n/J 1734 Schöber Gerhard Rokytnice n/J B" 1741 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Víchová n/J 1734 Patočka Jan Barakuda Semily ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Víchová n/J 1734 Zikuda Petr Zikuda Turnov B" 1995 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Víchová n/J 1734 Petrlík Martin Piraňa Semily 1521 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Víchová n/J 1734 Hlavatý Jaroslav Rovensko p/T 1687 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Víchová n/J 1734 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Libštát ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Mičulka David Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily B 1520 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1838 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Martínek Lubomír Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n.J. B 1689 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 Kozel Zdeněk TJ Semily B 1550 ½ soutěž