Hráč Kadlec Daniel

Kadlec Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlec Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1769
ID: 30836
FIDE ID: 350028
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"C" 1788 1803 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 1934 1946 ½
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"C" 1788 1803 Pošmůrný Oldřich Chess Most"B" 2022 2050 ½
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1788 1803 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1788 1803 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1788 1803 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1788 1803 Šolc Filip TJ Spartak Vlašim 1887 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1788 1803 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 1
2015/2016 7 Chess Most 1788 1803 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1408 1549 0
2015/2016 6 Chess Most 1788 1803 Novák Jan SK Slavia Orlová B 1484 1522 1
2015/2016 5 Chess Most 1788 1803 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0
2015/2016 4 Chess Most 1788 1803 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1561 1634 1
2015/2016 3 Chess Most 1788 1803 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½
2015/2016 2 Chess Most 1788 1803 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1
2015/2016 1 Chess Most 1788 1803 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "E" 1807 1839 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2017 2013 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most "E" 1807 1839 Richter Miroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1962 1959 1
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "E" 1807 1839 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1981 1977 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "E" 1807 1839 Ta Van Duy CHESS Most "D" 1980 1995 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová 1579 1633 1
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1859 1945 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2056 2042 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad 1626 1628 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1655 1777 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1789 1833 0
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2066 1978 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most 1807 1839 Vít Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1674 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1604 1630 ½
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1557 1607 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1774 1
2013/2014 6 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Union Louny "B" 1810 1820 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Šmída Ondřej ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Wirkner František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1859 1844 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1800 1807 ½
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most "E" 1712 1760 Volák Jan CHESS Most "D" 1890 1880 ½
2013/2014 8 CHESS Most B 1712 1760 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1482 1565 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS Most B 1712 1760 Hons Tomáš ŠK Teplice 1412 1
2013/2014 4 CHESS Most B 1712 1760 Abraham Tomáš CHESS Most C 1250 1
2013/2014 3 CHESS Most B 1712 1760 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1749 1700 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS Most B 1712 1760 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 ½
2013/2014 1 CHESS Most B 1712 1760 Simon Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1593 1
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1321 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Simet Martin ŠK Líně 1816 1816 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 ½
2012/2013 8 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1548 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1487 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Bělík Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1250 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1627 1674 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1530 1566 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad 1627 1731 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 1724 1795 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy 1446 1
2012/2013 11 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1981 2029 ½
2012/2013 10 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1632 1621 1
2012/2013 9 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1503 1
2012/2013 8 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1658 1693 0
2012/2013 7 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1751 ½
2012/2013 5 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1815 1799 1
2012/2013 4 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Novosad Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1796 1749 ½
2012/2013 3 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1945 1951 0
2012/2013 2 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Král David ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 2018 1997 0
2012/2013 1 CHESS MOST "F" 1724 1795 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1711 1702 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"C" 1724 1795 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice"B" 1862 1855 ½
2011/2012 11 Chess Most B 1284 TJ Spartak Chodov 1
2011/2012 10 Chess Most B 1284 Škuthan Radek Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 9 Chess Most B 1284 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1467 1532 ½
2011/2012 8 Chess Most B 1284 Sliva Richard Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1474 1
2011/2012 7 Chess Most B 1284 Bobek Daniel ŠK Teplice 1642 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most B 1284 Šatra Šimon Chess Most C 1250 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most B 1284 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov 1100 1
2011/2012 2 Chess Most B 1284 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1284 1
2011/2012 1 Chess Most B 1284 Kaněrová Štěpánka ŠK Kralupy 1250 1
2011/2012 11 Chess Most "G" 1284 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 1
2011/2012 9 Chess Most "G" 1284 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "F" 1725 1769 0
2011/2012 8 Chess Most "G" 1284 Kubík Miroslav Chess Most "E" 1730 1730 1
2011/2012 5 Chess Most "G" 1284 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1634 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most "G" 1284 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "C" 1633 1679 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most "G" 1284 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1437 ½
2011/2012 2 Chess Most "G" 1284 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1990 1957 0
2011/2012 1 Chess Most "G" 1284 Sova Ondřej Magic Žatec "B" 1549 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most 1284 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most B 1253 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most B 1253 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most B 1253 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústín.L. 1276 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Most B 1253 Sivák Matěj DDM Most C 1250 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most B 1253 Kovařík Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1417 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most B 1253 Hanzlík Daniel DDM Most A 1584 0
2010/2011 3 DDM Most B 1253 Brejník Gustav ŠK Viamont Teplice 1467 ½
2010/2011 2 DDM Most B 1253 Zahradník Oleg TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Most B 1253 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 0
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "D" 1253 Vojta Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1712 0
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "D" 1253 Kolman Milan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1455 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most 1443 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1483 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most 1443 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město 1694 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1443 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1748 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most 1443 Kožúšek Daniel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1494 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1443 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1724 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most 1443 Steinbach Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1394 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most 1443 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1539 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Slavík Ladislav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1446 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "A" 1548 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1875 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1470 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1418 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most "B" 1443 Protiva Miloslav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1479 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Most"A" 1443 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1574 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most"A" 1443 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most 1443 Steinbach Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1394 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most 1443 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1457 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1443 Rozšafný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 1724 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most 1443 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1765 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1443 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec 1686 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most 1443 Němcová Eva SK OAZA Praha 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most 1443 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1539 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"B" 1917 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1630 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Wirkner František TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1727 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1409 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Kučera Tomáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1632 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1881 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most"C" 1250 Dostál Petr Magic Žatec"A" 1660 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Abraham Tomáš DDM Most "B" 1100 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Luu Danh Tiep DDM Most "A" 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Seiner Roman ŠK Teplice "B" 1100 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Kalinová Eliška ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Průša Václav Sokol Údlice "B" 1100 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Pavleje Daniel š.o. SK Děčín 1250 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most D 1100 Müller Martin Bonex Teplice D 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most D 1100 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most D 1100 Škapa Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1318 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most D 1100 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most D 1100 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1558 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most D 1100 Novák Michal ŠK Most E 1250 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most D 1100 Tilgner Marcel Bonex Teplice D 1256 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most D 1100 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most D 1100 Fryček David ŠK Most E 1100 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most C 1100 Kučera Tomáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1618 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most B 1100 Krejčí Michal TJ Bonex Teplice A 1250 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most B 1100 Bažant Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1367 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most B 1100 Táborský Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1100 0
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most G 1100 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny C 1554 0
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most G 1100 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice C 1477 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most G 1100 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1488 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Most "D" 1100 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1639 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Most "D" 1100 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1296 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Most "D" 1100 Obršál Josef TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 1
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Jedlička Jan TJ Bonex Teplice B 1000 1
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Zadina Jan TJ DDM Klášterec 1000 1
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Sliva Richard ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1250 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Ta Van Duy Šachový klub Most D 1250 0