Hráč Macková Veronika

Macková Veronika

User Pic
Jméno: Macková Veronika
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1802
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 31269
FIDE ID: 333590
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1646 1629 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Buštěhrad 1890 1955 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1915 1931 1
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 Chrobák Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1670 1
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1911 1922 0
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha F 1754 1774 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1821 1821 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Jandl Vojtěch Sokol Buštěhrad 1890 1955 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Kastl Daniel CHESS Most 1814 1804 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2111 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1915 1931 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2124 2059 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1754 1774 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1754 1774 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Pražák Matouš ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1818 1923 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1593 1711 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 1765 1771 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most 1802 1791 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1837 1849 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2040 2064 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 0
2013/2014 11 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1760 1904 Baran Peter TJ NERATOVICE 2130 2120 0
2013/2014 10 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1760 1904 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Turek Václav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1100 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1627 1674 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Kadlec Daniel Chess Most B 1724 1795 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1321 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Simet Martin ŠK Líně 1816 1816 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy 1560 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Štich Jan Chess Most C 1530 1566 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Bruna Martin ŠK Tachov 1546 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 Lipták Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Chodov 1548 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1647 1679 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Kolomý Štěpán TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1552 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Štágl Matěj Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Novotný David TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1421 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Jarý Zbyněk Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1273 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1616 1616 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1894 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Řeřábková Eliška Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany A 1696 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 1447 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 Sýkora Michal Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1429 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1415 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 A 1357 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1326 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1250 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 Jelínek Lukáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1466 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Wágner Adam QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1280 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Ptáček Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1100 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1317 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Sokol Tábor 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1270 Pokorná Alžběta Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1100 Faust Mikuláš DDM Praha 6 B 1000 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1100 Burian Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1250 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1100 Merta Matyáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1100 Maule Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1000 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1100 Jandera Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1100 1