Hráč Krčil Aleš

Krčil Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Krčil Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 34364
FIDE ID: 351768
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1822 1888 Poš Jiří LISA A 1846 1840 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1822 1888 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians E 1810 1860 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1822 1888 Vopatová Nicola Unichess Ž 1793 1828 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1843 1888 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 1971 1966 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1843 1888 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1664 1630 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1843 1888 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1574 1598 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1822 1888 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1820 1810 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1822 1876 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1873 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1822 1876 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1821 1868 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1800 1876 Svíženský Luboš Pivovar Dalešice 1941 1938 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1800 1876 Mejzlík Vojtěch Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2151 2161 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1800 1876 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1804 1805 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1843 1888 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1616 1656 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1800 1876 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1678 1673 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1683 1870 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1830 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1930 1901 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1770 1823 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1620 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1805 1823 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava A 1997 1995 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1793 1823 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2000 2020 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1793 1823 Vejmělek Milan Spartak Pelhřimov A 2059 1927 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1770 1823 Ježek Zdeněk ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1770 1823 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1755 1757 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1782 1850 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1691 1677 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1850 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1576 1629 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1796 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1691 1733 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1796 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1884 1834 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1796 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1796 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1784 1796 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi 1751 1825 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1794 1796 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1900 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1784 1796 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1579 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1784 1796 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1799 1828 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1796 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1770 1832 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1796 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 2040 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 1769 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1858 1863 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1794 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1627 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1794 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2076 1945 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1794 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1950 1924 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1794 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1794 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1441 1493 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1749 1794 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1779 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1749 1794 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1770 1725 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1846 1840 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1720 1768 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1914 1915 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1716 1778 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1821 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1716 1778 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 1963 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1716 1778 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1902 1884 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1716 1778 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1747 1824 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava 1332 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1713 1890 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Zedník Matěj Šachklub Tábor B 1469 1469 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1534 1504 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1618 1719 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1716 1778 Helebrand František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1655 1703 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Skořepa Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Skořepa Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1489 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1661 1631 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Zeman Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1605 1512 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Zeman Matyáš QCC České Budějovice A 1514 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1827 1946 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 1828 1827 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1655 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1845 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 Novotný Leoš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2050 2040 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2074 2062 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1696 1710 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Horák Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1802 1763 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1846 1898 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1782 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1846 1898 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Masáková Petra ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1717 1766 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1717 1766 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1867 1860 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1717 1766 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1828 1822 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1717 1766 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1606 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1954 2037 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1763 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Feldvábl Vilém Spartak Velká Bíteš 1797 1766 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1717 1766 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2148 2141 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1794 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1709 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1752 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1672 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1772 1752 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Horák Aleš Sokol Údlice 1633 1679 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Szücs Matyáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1813 1904 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Pýchová Nela TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1701 1785 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1752 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 Škoda Martin SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1920 1885 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2033 2020 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1853 1864 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1703 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1449 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1737 1743 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice 1299 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1970 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1893 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Kazda Rajmund Sokol Bedřichov B 1636 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Kampas Jaromír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1812 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1452 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1831 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1719 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1453 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Sýkora Milan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1834 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov A 1983 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Holý Jiří ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1648 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Okáč Jaroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1620 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1953 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1907 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1595 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Mácha Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1333 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany A 1696 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Máslo Ondřej Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1351 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Sýkora Michal Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1332 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1529 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1613 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1544 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov C 1476 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Podařil David Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec D Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Koňák Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1580 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1394 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Reichel Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1580 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Velc Radovan Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1553 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1380 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B Mička Josef Sokol Jámy 1512 1 soutěž