Hráč Červenka Roman

Červenka Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Červenka Roman
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1752
Elo mezinárodní: 1731
ID: 2607
FIDE ID: 306436
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 1752 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1466 1499 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 1752 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1589 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1731 1752 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1609 1768 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1731 1752 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1622 1
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1738 1745 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1855 1840 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1739 1746 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1697 1735 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1731 1745 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1835 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1731 1745 Tran Robin ŠK Karviná "C" 1250 1249 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1731 1745 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1061 1250 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1738 1745 Kupka Michael TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1222 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1738 1745 Papuga Zdeněk TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1468 1628 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1739 1746 Mutina Zdeněk Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1529 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1739 1746 Pawlas Martin Baník Havířov "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1739 1746 Bierski Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1176 1225 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1739 1746 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1477 1518 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1747 1748 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1834 1851 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1800 1792 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1754 1748 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk A 1769 1769 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1754 1748 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1792 1811 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1736 1748 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1735 1817 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová D 1837 1824 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1810 0 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1686 1754 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1731 1746 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín 1807 1842 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1760 1786 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2012 2014 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slovan Havířov 1760 1786 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2077 2068 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1760 1786 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1803 1742 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1760 1786 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 1594 1581 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1760 1786 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1769 1745 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1760 1786 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1638 1706 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1716 1805 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1934 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1887 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice "A" 1783 1833 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1770 1818 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk 1883 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1933 1926 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1657 1605 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Adamczyk Martin SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1467 1422 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1744 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Kozelský Marek TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1532 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1638 1655 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1802 1806 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1710 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Terlicko 1570 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 Gelis Christian TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka "A" 1739 1682 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1687 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1837 1874 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2006 2020 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1576 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1646 1700 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1864 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1576 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1898 1911 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1799 1830 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1714 1793 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1698 1701 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1656 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1831 1877 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1836 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1772 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1542 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Kniezková Jitka TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1727 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1749 1756 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1615 1599 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2020 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Kloza Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1772 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1798 1720 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1836 1918 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1975 1927 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1807 1850 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1925 1937 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1667 1760 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1890 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1775 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1736 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1904 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1929 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1933 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "C" 1864 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1850 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1945 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Poncza Bronislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1822 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2150 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Havířov 1929 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná B 1775 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Havířov 1929 Dacho Mikuláš Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov 1929 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 1616 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov 1929 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1349 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov 1929 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1833 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov 1929 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1791 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov 1929 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov 1929 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1912 ½
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov 1929 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1575 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov 1929 Folwarczny Marek TŽ Třinec E 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov 1929 Knopp René SK Stonava 1851 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná C 1813 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1835 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1990 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Matusiak Andrzej Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Sakmar Jan Slovan Havířov C 1570 1
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1870 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1807 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov B 1929 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1863 1
2008/2009 11 Slovan Havířov 1877 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2038 ½
2008/2009 10 Slovan Havířov 1877 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov 1877 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1848 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov 1877 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1918 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov 1877 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov 1877 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov 1877 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1794 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov 1877 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2001 0
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov 1877 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1809 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov 1877 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1921 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov 1877 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1980 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1771 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1824 0
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná C 2053 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov C 1850 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1989 ½
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2019 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Bajger Jindřich Viktorie Bohumín B 1844 ½
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1811 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov C 1877 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov B 1800 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 1850 Šrámek Tomáš Viktarie Bohumín 1920 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 1850 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 1850 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1741 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 1850 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 1850 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1859 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 1850 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1000 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov A Lekki Daniel Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov A Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov B ½
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov A Brezík Petr 0S Rychvald B 1
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz ½
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov A Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2006/2007 11 Slovan Havířov 1881 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1828 1
2006/2007 10 Slovan Havířov 1881 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2027 ½
2006/2007 9 Slovan Havířov 1881 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice B 1877 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Havířov 1881 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1920 1
2006/2007 7 Slovan Havířov 1881 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1807 1
2006/2007 6 Slovan Havířov 1881 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 2002 1
2006/2007 5 Slovan Havířov 1881 Wiczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1797 ½
2006/2007 4 Slovan Havířov 1881 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1776 1
2006/2007 3 Slovan Havířov 1881 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1845 1
2006/2007 2 Slovan Havířov 1881 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2032 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Havířov 1881 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 Kotouček Jiří TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1811 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1483 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1679 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "E" 2039 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1977 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1881 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2032 1
2005/2006 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1866 1
2005/2006 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec D 1941 0
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2005/2006 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1743 0
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1910 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1978 0
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1853 0
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1876 0
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1889 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová D 1955 0
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1904 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1946 0
2004/2005 10 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Čubok Zdeněk Vendryně 1894 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1866 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Stoklas Roman Petrovice A 1673 ½
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Crha Břetislav Rychvald A 1842 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 1
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1894 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Botur Miroslav VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 1
2003/2004 1 Slavia Orlová C 1929 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 0