Hráč Bednář Matěj

Bednář Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Bednář Matěj
Oddíl: ŠK Olympia České Budějovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1416
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33766
FIDE ID: 363855
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1416 Slabý Martin Spartak Soběslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Silon Sez. Ústí B 1416 Piskoř Martin Royal Č.Budějovice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1913 1914 0
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice C 1884 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1986 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 Šimek Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek C 1715 1
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1384 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1543 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1384 Byrtus Petr Šachový spolek Bechyně "C" 1363 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1384 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 1
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1384 Kováč Marek ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 0
2010/2011 10 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 0
2010/2011 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1719 0
2010/2011 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 0
2010/2011 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice 1721 0
2010/2011 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 0
2010/2011 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Krčil Aleš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 0
2010/2011 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 Sýkora Milan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1638 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 Lenger Adam Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1368 0
2010/2011 6 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 0
2010/2011 5 Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1398 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav B 1737 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany A 1696 0
2009/2010 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 Vystrčil Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1250 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 Dušek Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1595 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 0
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 Ducho Pavel SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 0
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 Mošnička Michal TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 Vacek Josef SOKOL Tábor "D" 1760 0
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 Horňák Ivan ŠS HORŇÁK Bechyně "C" 1440 1
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 Šourek Vladimír TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1664 0
2009/2010 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1361 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1827 0
2008/2009 11 ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1326 0
2008/2009 10 ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 0
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1305 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 Škeřík Marek DDM Praha 6 A 1100 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 Glaserová Lucie ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1480 0
2008/2009 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1408 Jireš Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1480 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Car Ivan ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1655 0
2008/2009 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1
2008/2009 7 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Hušič Bryan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1597 1
2008/2009 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Markvart Jan TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně C ½
2008/2009 3 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Outlý Petr Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 0
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1408 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav B 1670 0
2007/2008 11 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2011 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1427 0
2007/2008 9 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2058 0
2007/2008 8 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1539 0
2007/2008 7 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1786 0
2007/2008 6 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Ševčíková Marie ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1605 0
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Nguyen Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1542 0
2007/2008 3 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor 1756 1
2007/2008 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Kutnar Václav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1597 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Novotný František SOKOL Tábor junioři 1371 0
2007/2008 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Legátek Bedřich Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 0
2007/2008 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1683 0
2007/2008 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Lenger Adam SPARTAK Sez. Ústí "B" 1000 0
2007/2008 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senioři 1819 0
2007/2008 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Hejl Vojtěch BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 0
2007/2008 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 1