Hráč Kondula Lukáš

Kondula Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kondula Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1892
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 9698
FIDE ID: 335460
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1894 1892 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1934 1935 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1894 1892 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1580 1660 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1941 1950 Didi Jan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1996 2017 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1941 1950 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1938 1967 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1941 1950 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1859 1897 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1973 1962 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1852 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1973 1962 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1772 1832 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1933 1950 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald 1740 1749 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1941 1950 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2024 2025 0
2017/2018 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1959 1950 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1851 1872 0
2017/2018 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1959 1950 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1780 1723 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1941 1950 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1941 1950 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory A 1864 1864 0
2017/2018 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1973 1962 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1434 1467 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1996 2000 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1996 2000 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra "A" 1980 1963 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1996 2000 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2024 1975 0
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 0
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1951 2006 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1906 1910 1
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 0
2015/2016 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 1
2015/2016 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "D" 2345 2304 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1996 2000 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov "A" 2120 2141 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2002 2015 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2002 2015 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1987 1999 0
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1818 1854 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1878 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2141 2134 0
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1781 1809 1
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka 2084 2078 0
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2002 2015 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2002 2015 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov 1772 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2002 2015 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 1995 2018 1
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1728 1764 ½
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 0
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2000 2004 0
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1956 1921 1
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2000 1875 1
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "A" 1873 ½
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1916 1918 ½
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1997 1991 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 1
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 1
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1886 1825 ½
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2198 0
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1960 1972 0
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 0
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "B" 1882 1905 1
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 1
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1809 1749 1
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1889 1849 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2066 2072 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 1991 1936 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1953 1982 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1706 1823 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 2000 1875 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava 2059 2026 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1997 1991 Skočík Marek Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1752 1865 ½
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 1987 0
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald "A" 1784 1713 ½
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1857 1
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1920 1850 ½
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 1
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2049 2059 0
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 1
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1802 ½
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1939 1909 1
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1968 1973 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 1
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 1
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 0
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 ½
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 0
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Růčka Alois T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1935 1929 0
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 1998 1998 ½
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1772 1820 1
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 0
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1861 1825 0
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 ½
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 1
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 1
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2224 2201 0
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 Stalmach Kamil Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2074 2046 ½
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 1
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1938 1982 ½
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1805 1
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1912 1984 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1996 0
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1857 1
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Kořínková Gabriela TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1743 1
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 1
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "B" 2064 ½
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 0
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1989 ½
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 ½
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 0
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Tkadlec Miloslav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2104 ½
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2237 0
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 1
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2214 0
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1692 1
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1708 1
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Lýsek Lukáš ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1708 1
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1998 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2058 ½
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1752 1
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1315 1
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 ½
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1711 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Kaša Martin ŠK Petřvald 1773 1
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1829 1
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba C 1914 1
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1790 1
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1742 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba B 1929 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka 1748 0
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava E 1926 ½
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1900 0
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1813 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Votýpka Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory C 1891 ½
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov B 2087 0
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba D 1957 ½
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Zinglar David Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1979 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba E 1929 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 1908 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1838 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1943 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "C" 2129 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1889 1
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1974 1
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1958 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava "A" 1852 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Sedlář Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1887 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1813 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1962 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "E" 1908 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1768 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1968 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1843 ½
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1689 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 ½
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1846 0
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 2194 0
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1927 ½
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2109 0
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 ½
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 1908 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát "A" 1630 1
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov "A" 2001 0
2007/2008 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Hardyn Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1691 1
2007/2008 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Kozlovský Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1
2007/2008 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Siemko Richard TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1665 1
2007/2008 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Kotek René TJ Petřvald u NJ 1681 1
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Bříza Jiří ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1990 1
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1635 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1587 1
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1835 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1859 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1765 ½
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 1
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1780 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 0
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1705 ½
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1522 0
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov "B" 1788 1
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Šelong Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek "A" 1827 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1941 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1880 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Madecký Bedřich ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1921 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1913 ½
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1705 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1788 Major Robert Mittal Ostrava "D" 1822 1
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1781 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 ½
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1781 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1909 1
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1781 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "C" 0
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba A 1781 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 0
2004/2005 11 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Sládeček Ivo Vagónka Studénka 1930 ½
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek A" 1797 0
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Kopřivnice B" 1810 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Bražina David NH Ostrava C" 1823 ½
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Pavlas Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1795 0
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Pektor Vítězslav Unie Hlubina A" 1822 ½
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát A" 1739 0
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba C" 1722 ½
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba B" 1806 Holek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A" 2106 ½
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1790 Štverka Josef H FUCHS Ostrava 1921 0
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1790 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 1
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1790 Vícha Stanislav NH Ostrava 1707 1
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1790 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka 1644 1
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1790 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov 1779 1
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1790 Bayer Petr Kopřivnice 1
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1790 Vícha Marek TJ Fulnek 1926 0
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1790 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba 1762 0