Hráč Pajerský Michal

Pajerský Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Pajerský Michal
Oddíl: TJ Desko Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1918
ID: 30605
FIDE ID: 333875
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 Jína Luboš TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 ½
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1737 1702 1
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 Stadler Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1742 ½
2015/2016 4 Desko Liberec "A" 1834 1800 Lisko Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1453 1465 1
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1865 1877 ½
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1945 1911 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1887 1981 ½
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1646 1629 0
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Havelka Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 1
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 0
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1667 1740 0
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1903 1928 0
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 1384 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 1
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2015 1973 0
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Gombala Marek TJ Slavia Liberec 1864 1865 ½
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1947 1948 ½
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2087 2005 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1964 1956 ½
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2128 2127 0
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2116 2160 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec "B" 1915 1931 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1917 1931 ½
2014/2015 7 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 6 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Zahálka Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1878 1907 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Hollan Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 0
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Horák Aleš CHESS Most 1998 2025 0
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Havelka Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 2034 2019 1
2014/2015 2 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1754 1774 0
2014/2015 1 Desko Liberec 1915 1931 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 0
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1931 1967 0
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1628 1783 ½
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1870 1
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 0
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1938 1960 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1891 1886 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1907 1921 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1910 1903 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1985 1979 0
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most 1802 1791 0
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Macková Veronika TJ Bohemians Praha 1760 1904 1
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Spartak Vlašim 2040 2064 ½
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Dolanský Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 0
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 1837 1849 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 ½
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1763 1792 0
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1836 1991 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 0
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 ½
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Mikeš Jan Chess Most 2102 2135 ½
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 0
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 0
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Suchomelová Simona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1757 1774 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 ½
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 1808 1892 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 0
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2007 2025 0
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Jakša Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1799 1776 ½
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Libštát "B" 1686 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 ½
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1868 1874 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát "A" 1910 1917 1
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec "C" 1808 1892 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1826 1877 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 1742 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1888 1949 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1876 1943 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Bém Miloslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1833 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1941 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1909 1884 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 2005 1999 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Jakša Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1822 1754 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1966 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1718 1796 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1829 1
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 1
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2038 1595 0
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 1
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 0
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 ½
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 10 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2169 2123 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 0
2011/2012 7 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1880 1987 0
2011/2012 6 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1838 1873 0
2011/2012 5 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Šedivý Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice 1860 1911 1
2011/2012 4 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 ½
2011/2012 3 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 ½
2011/2012 2 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Alfimov Igor KŠ Říčany 1925 1888 1943 0
2011/2012 1 Desko Liberec 1718 1796 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2001 2035 0
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 1708 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 0
2010/2011 6 Desko Liberec 1708 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 1
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 1708 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1576 ½
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 1708 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 ½
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 1708 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 ½
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 1708 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1599 0
2010/2011 11 Desko Liberec "B" 1708 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald 1513 1
2010/2011 9 Desko Liberec C 1708 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ PS ZK Semily B 1709 ½
2010/2011 8 Desko Liberec C 1708 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1786 0
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec C 1708 Vojta Miroslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1638 1
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec C 1708 Švertšal Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1650 1
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec C 1708 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1673 1
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec C 1708 Skalický David TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1367 ½
2010/2011 7 Desko Liberec 1708 Ševčík Radek ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1739 ½
2010/2011 5 Desko Liberec 1708 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 0
2010/2011 4 Desko Liberec 1708 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 ½
2010/2011 3 Desko Liberec 1708 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2010/2011 2 Desko Liberec 1708 Šaffová Michaela Sokol Údlice 1753 ½
2010/2011 1 Desko Liberec 1708 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1599 0
2009/2010 4 Desko Liberec C 1686 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec C 1702 0
2009/2010 2 Desko Liberec C 1686 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1498 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1830 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1725 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1584 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1765 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1457 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 1539 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1765 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1845 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most 1443 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Steinbach Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1394 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Desko Liberec 1686 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1457 0
2008/2009 11 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1699 0
2008/2009 10 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Vít Jiří Slávie Liberec 2038 0
2008/2009 8 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1714 0
2008/2009 7 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1651 0
2008/2009 6 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1486 ½
2008/2009 4 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Jakimič Viktor Desko Liberec "C" 1644 ½
2008/2009 2 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Hauzr Jaroslav Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1513 1
2008/2009 1 Desko Liberec "D" 1460 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1595 0
2008/2009 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 1
2008/2009 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1257 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Gabriel Patrik Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1250 1
2008/2009 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Dostál Libor Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Novotný Vojtěch ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1000 1
2008/2009 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Mochaňová Jana Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Doležal Marek Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1000 1
2008/2009 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2008/2009 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1267 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1460 Doláková Anna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Sháněl Matěj ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Macháň Jan Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1364 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Kožúšek Daniel Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Vančura Daniel 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1100 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun 1401 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1591 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Kolář Michael Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Vancl Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1652 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Petrovský Přemysl M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1521 0
2006/2007 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec A Zemanová Šárka ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1
2005/2006 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1100 1
2005/2006 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Freisleben Matěj Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Jirkovec Jiří ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Krys Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1463 0
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2005/2006 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Smrkovský Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 0
2005/2006 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Zívr Martin Jiskra Hořice 1263 0
2005/2006 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Sabolová Kristýna ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2005/2006 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec D Blecha Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 0