Hráč Dušek Vladimír

Dušek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Dušek Vladimír
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1298
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30270
FIDE ID: 363928
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1292 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1624 1613 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1292 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek D 1606 1615 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slávia České Budějovice B 0 1292 Naske Břetislav Sokol Čkyně 0 1394 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slávia České Budějovice 0 1292 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slávia České Budějovice 0 1292 Berkovec Jakub VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1258 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 Strouhal Jan ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1368 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1422 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "E" 1750 1687 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 Plojharová Dagmar ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1326 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1258 Kalina Vojtěch ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1254 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 Juhás Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 Němec Ludvík QCC ČB F 1462 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1260 Šindelka Miloslav QCC ČB E 1350 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1263 Plza Ladislav VLTAVÍN Besednice 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1263 Německý Jan KOBERCE Kájov 1625 1599 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1250 Němec Ludvík QCC České Budějovice F 1430 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1684 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1412 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1628 1698 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1271 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Martinek Erik SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1657 1683 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1250 Sentenský František SK Pyrit Příbram 1462 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Studnička Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1554 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1308 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1719 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1631 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1250 Šmíd Jan ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1250 Šindelka Miloslav QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC Č. Budějovice G 1250 Puffer Jan QCC Č. Budějovice E 1455 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 1529 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1361 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 QCC České Budějovice 1250 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1759 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1688 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Jiroušek Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Jelínek Lukáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1466 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1100 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1581 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Gondek René Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Lomský Tomáš ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Tomek Miloslav Ledenice 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Plza Ladislav Besednice 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1100 Majer František Kájov 1534 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 Sokol Tábor 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 Schachinger Petr Šachklub Tábor 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1471 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1100 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1387 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1419 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1383 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Shejbal Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1368 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Smižanský Vilém SK OAZA Praha B 1374 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Hlaváček Ondřej Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov Praha 1437 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Březinová Jana TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1397 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Veselý Luboš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Durchan Jan Slavoj České Budějovice A 1510 0 soutěž