2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1744 |
1753 |
Werich Jáchym
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1419 |
1526 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1755 |
1753 |
Boleslav Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
1079 |
1039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1755 |
1753 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1642 |
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1760 |
1753 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1585 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1774 |
1772 |
Pražák Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1630 |
1451 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1771 |
1772 |
Brůna Matouš
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1865 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1776 |
1772 |
Fúzik Bohuslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1575 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1781 |
1772 |
To Xuan Toan
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1580 |
1562 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1784 |
1796 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2080 |
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1813 |
1796 |
Pietryk Joanna
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1428 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1813 |
1796 |
Müller David
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1795 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1803 |
1806 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1790 |
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1806 |
1806 |
Jína Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "A"
|
2107 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1806 |
Slaba Jiří
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
0 |
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1806 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1570 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1731 |
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Kulhánek Otokar
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Macháček Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1602 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Hušková Agáta
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1408 |
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Švec Luděk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1587 |
1581 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Soudský Filip
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Mlot František
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
Rýgl Jakub
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1441 |
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1824 |
1850 |
Špírek Adam
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
2059 |
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1824 |
1850 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1918 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1836 |
1850 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1882 |
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1836 |
1850 |
Jína Luboš
|
ŠK Slavia Liberec
|
1729 |
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1844 |
1850 |
Finěk Václav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1915 |
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1838 |
1847 |
Kokta Marcel
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1697 |
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1839 |
1847 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1935 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1839 |
1847 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
2082 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1839 |
1847 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1824 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1857 |
1866 |
Buřita Dobroslav
|
ŠK Frýdlant
|
1544 |
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1857 |
1866 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1842 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1863 |
1866 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2082 |
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1863 |
1866 |
Podrazký Radim
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1813 |
1792 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1865 |
1866 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1877 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1865 |
1866 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1784 |
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1857 |
1866 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1918 |
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1857 |
1866 |
Žítek Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1659 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1857 |
1866 |
Hácha Aleš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2091 |
2082 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1886 |
1882 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1775 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1934 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Válek Otakar
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1834 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1658 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1843 |
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
|
1891 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Gombala Marek
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1924 |
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1986 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Novotný Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1218 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Dejmek Josef
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1775 |
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1851 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Hloucal Antonín
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1772 |
1786 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1934 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1888 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1686 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1673 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Tejnský Břetislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1897 |
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1802 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2100 |
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1891 |
1898 |
Tománek Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
1908 |
1955 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Kropáček Petr
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1865 |
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1764 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
1922 |
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1932 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
2060 |
2075 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1778 |
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1872 |
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Gombala Marek
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
1864 |
1865 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Tománek Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D"
|
|
1915 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1889 |
1906 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1723 |
1693 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2115 |
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Lenc Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz.
|
1954 |
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Halama Vratislav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1831 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Zuzánek Vítězslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Viták Jiří
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1579 |
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Bach Ulf-Gunter
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1989 |
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
1759 |
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Lašek František
|
Chess Rowdies
|
1811 |
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Kolář Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A"
|
1764 |
1814 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Paldus Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
2007 |
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1913 |
1926 |
Novák Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1664 |
1642 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
1794 |
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
1745 |
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1824 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Groh Jiří
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
2040 |
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Grof Petr
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Liška Jiří
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
1762 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Kapras Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Otmar Jiří
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1501 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Slažanský Tibor
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1570 |
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Bém Miloslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
1925 |
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1929 |
1930 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1935 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Švec Luděk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "B"
|
1706 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Hübscher Karlheinz
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
|
|
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Mach Michal
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
1811 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1801 |
1840 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Lesage Milan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1961 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
1949 |
1949 |
Weickelt Harald
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1956 |
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Hackel Luděk
|
TJ Sokol Víchová
|
2061 |
2009 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Zákoucký Otto
|
TJ ZK Semily
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Zemánek Ivo
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B
|
2129 |
2079 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
1956 |
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
1949 |
1949 |
Saska Milan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Lašek František
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Joukl Zdeněk
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Krtouš Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Tadlík Petr
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Peníška Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr.
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Zima Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Patočka Jan
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Fales Anatolij
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1919 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
2153 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Hackel Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B
|
|
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Všetíček Oldřich
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ PS ZK Semily B
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1839 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Šic Vojtěch
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1919 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Liška Martin
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Hnát Zdeněk
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1981 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Matouš Bedřich
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Koudelka Miloš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1868 |
Kostlán Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Pražák Jiří
|
Jiskra Tanvald B
|
|
1738 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Fúzik Bohuslav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1716 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Bartos Vaclav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK E
|
|
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T.
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Kraus Jan
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
|
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Hajný Lothar
|
Lokomotiva Liberec C
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Markovský Jaroslav
|
TJ Nové Město p.S.
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Sokol Víchová n.J.
|
|
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1802 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát B
|
|
1868 |
Zboroň Karol
|
TJ PS ZK Semily
|
|
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Ježek Luděk
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Novák Jan
|
Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Hojač Mojmír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Šimon Petr
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Švec Luděk
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Gernert Vilém
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N.
|
|
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Schütz Miroslav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
1752 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1873 |
Struhár Viktor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Slažanský Martin
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Fráňa Tomáš
|
Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
|
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Kovář Jindřich
|
Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
|
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Malec Jan
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "E"
|
|
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Blažej Jaroslav
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Kout Zdeněk
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Krch Ladislav
|
TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Honců Miroslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Jareš Jiří
|
Slávie Liberec
|
|
2036 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1873 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
Bižuterie Jablonec "B"
|
|
1863 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Trejbal Tomáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Adamec Antonín
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
2058 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Jareš Jiří
|
TJ Slávia Liberec
|
|
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Bach Markus
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Boreš Roman
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
2173 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "D"
|
|
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A"
|
|
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Horák Josef
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1905 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J.
|
|
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Patočka Jan
|
TJ Semily "A"
|
|
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B"
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami
|
|
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Novotka Zbyněk
|
TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1905 |
Drahoňovský Ivo
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
|
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1892 |
Vaňková Marcela
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1892 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1892 |
Baláž René
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1892 |
Čeřovský Marek
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1892 |
Souček Jakub
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1919 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
|
1892 |
Dytrych Pavel
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Jedlička Vladimír
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2132 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B"
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Merhaut Antonín
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Hácha Aleš
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Matůšů Dalibor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
2165 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Princ Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Duda Antonín
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A"
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Markovský Jaroslav
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1892 |
Kolařík Jiří
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Štursa Jan
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
2148 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Krch Ladislav
|
Nové Město p. Smrk
|
|
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Horák Josef
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
2153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Trávník Petr
|
Desko Liberec B"
|
|
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec A"
|
|
2057 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec C"
|
|
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Halama Vratislav
|
Autobrzdy Jablonec
|
|
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Novotný Viktor
|
Novoborský ŠK B"
|
|
2013 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Drobník Čestmír
|
Bižuterie Jablonec
|
|
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Semily
|
|
1882 |
Špinka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1870 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Malec Jan
|
Krásná Lípa A
|
|
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Hanák Dalibor
|
TJ Autobrzdy
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Blaháček Evžen
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Jirka Josef
|
ŠK Česká Lípa C
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Drobník Čestmír
|
Bižuterie Jbl A
|
|
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Šonský Miroslav
|
Slavie Turnov B
|
|
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Košnar Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B
|
|
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
Spartak Rokytnice
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Kobr Zdeněk
|
Slavie Liberec
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Pražák Ondřej
|
Jiskra Tanvald A
|
|
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Semily A
|
|
1884 |
Peníška Pavel
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1884 |
Mičulka David
|
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1727 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1884 |
Patočka Josef
|
Rovensko p. Trosk.
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1884 |
Šindelář Luděk
|
Víchová n. Jizerou
|
|
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1884 |
Breuer Dalibor
|
Rokytnice n.J. B
|
|
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1884 |
Kozel Zdeněk
|
TJ Semily B
|
|
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1884 |
Martínek Lubomír
|
Rovensko p. Trosk.
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|