Hráč Smejkal Mojmír

Smejkal Mojmír

User Pic
Jméno: Smejkal Mojmír
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1580
Elo mezinárodní: 1866
ID: 3928
FIDE ID: 351253
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1604 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1456 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1604 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1546 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1604 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1438 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1604 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1695 1697 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1526 1534 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1467 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1573 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1629 1599 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1343 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1576 1629 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava C 0 1323 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1627 Hrančík Martin ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1671 1712 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1718 1701 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1467 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1517 1585 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1712 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Okáč Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1500 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 0 1467 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Dvořák Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1489 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1236 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1565 1535 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1685 1693 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1479 1460 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1392 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Vyhnálek Jan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1247 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1866 1738 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1883 1886 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1894 2045 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1788 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1797 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1796 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1711 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1796 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1866 1801 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1709 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1866 1801 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1616 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1866 1801 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1576 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1866 1801 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1806 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1745 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1806 Došek Karel SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1637 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1430 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1403 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1806 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1814 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Sopko Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1520 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Říha Otmar ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1626 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 Říha Otmar ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1719 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1965 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1719 Sýkora Karel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2054 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1728 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava A 1670 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1728 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1541 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1728 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1728 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1410 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1541 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Ženíšek Karel Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1604 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Vacek Aleš Spartak Pelhřimov B 1579 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1480 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1410 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Velc Luděk Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1549 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1728 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1725 Widerlechner Jan TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1402 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1644 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1369 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Šimon Adam TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1587 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1644 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1847 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1790 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1748 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1748 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1636 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1748 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1623 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1519 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1723 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy A 1435 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1627 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1636 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1443 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1653 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Foit Vladimír TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1916 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1865 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava A 1672 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Holcman Milan Sokol Jámy A 1762 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Prokeš Jaromír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1869 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 Voglová Eva TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1759 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Macháček Vladislav Pelhrimov B 1681 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Kubíček Daniel Humpolec 1642 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Kloudová Zuzana Gordic C 1562 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Bilka Jozef Cejle 1545 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Hruška Ondřej Pelhrimov B 1671 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Machotka Jaroslav Humpolec 1632 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Došek Karel Gordic C 1656 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Zdar n.S. C 1697 Widerlechner Jiří Sokol Bedrichov B 1923 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Michálek Miroslav TJ Třebíč 1734 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1740 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Hromada František JE Dukovany A 1676 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1974 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy A 1713 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Motáček Vladimír 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Machotka Jaroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1644 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1858 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Žďár C 1721 Kenovský Zdeněk Dukovany A 1721 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Žďár C 1721 Foit Vladimír Bedřichov A 1908 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Žďár C 1721 Brožová Renata Havlíčkův Brod B 1757 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Žďár C 1721 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť n.Osl.B 1711 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Žďár C 1721 Petrů Lubomír Třebíč 1752 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Žďár C 1721 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1717 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Žďár C 1721 Grégrová Marcela Velká Bíteš 1836 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Žďár C 1721 Voneš Jaroslav Jámy A 1459 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Žďár C 1721 Paul Jan Velké Meziříčí A 1744 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 Feldvábl Vilém Náměšť nad Osl. C 1711 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 Čermák Zdeněk Morav. Budějovice 1789 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy B 1721 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 Novotný Zdeněk Náměšť nad Osl. C 1684 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1721 Čermák Zdeněk Morav. Budějovice 1789 0 soutěž