Hráč Seidl Pavel

Seidl Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Seidl Pavel
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1897
Elo mezinárodní: 1898
ID: 4031
FIDE ID: 325791
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1891 1894 Kříž Vojtěch ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1626 1649 1
2017/2018 8 Gambit Jihlava 1881 1897 Fiala Jan SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 ½
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava 1897 1897 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 1959 1966 0
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava 1891 1897 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2137 0
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 1903 1899 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1874 1842 ½
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava 1903 1899 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2007 2034 ½
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1903 1904 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 0
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1903 1904 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1900 1900 ½
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1882 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1827 1
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1882 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 0
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Sukaný Albert ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1540 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1665 1
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1863 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 1
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1863 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1874 1795 1
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1863 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Valeš Václav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1978 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1908 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1857 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1896 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedrichov 1857 Linhart Zbyněk SK Chrudim 1935 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedrichov 1857 Sedláček Oldřich SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 Došek Karel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1631 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1682 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1397 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1859 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1953 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1763 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1608 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 2016 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1728 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1974 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1741 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1742 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 1895 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1749 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1895 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1647 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1948 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2084 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2177 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2090 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2001 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1877 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1978 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 2074 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Motáček Vladimír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1911 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1907 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 0
2005/2006 10 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 Mezlík Stanislav Spartak Trebic B 1844 1
2005/2006 8 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 1
2005/2006 6 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 Říha Otmar Velka Bites 1972 ½
2005/2006 5 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 Uher Vladimír Spartak Trebic B 2075 0
2005/2006 3 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 Pavlík František Opatov 1921 1
2005/2006 1 Jemnice+Moravske Budejovice 1849 Říha Otmar Velka Bites 1972 ½
2003/2004 8 Morav. Budějovice 1833 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 0
2003/2004 6 Morav. Budějovice 1833 Uher Vladimír TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 0
2003/2004 4 Morav. Budějovice 1833 Kochanek Jiří Sokol Jámy B 1904 1
2003/2004 3 Morav. Budějovice 1833 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1819 0
2003/2004 2 Morav. Budějovice 1833 Krátký Petr Náměšť nad Osl. C 1929 1
2003/2004 1 Morav. Budějovice 1833 Uher Vladimír TJ JE Dukovany B 2109 ½