Hráč Chládek Václav

Chládek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Chládek Václav
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 463
FIDE ID: 312703
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2024 2018 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín 1922 1946 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2032 2024 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1680 1693 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2034 2025 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1968 1991 ½
2016/2017 10 �K GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1869 1851 0
2016/2017 6 �K GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 Vitula Jan �K Ku�im 1908 1940 ½
2016/2017 5 �K GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov 1562 1496 1
2016/2017 1 �K GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 �K Duras BVK B 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1901 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 2071 2055 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 2071 2055 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 2071 2055 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2060 2049 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2060 2049 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1966 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2060 2049 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1744 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2060 2049 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1899 1862 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 2060 2049 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2028 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2119 2189 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2028 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1943 1917 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2028 Bažant Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1612 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2028 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1950 1838 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1576 1718 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1884 1896 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2034 2002 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1945 2087 ½
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2020 2003 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2020 2003 Chromík Tomáš Labortech Ostrava "B" 1889 1903 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2041 2036 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2134 2126 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2041 2036 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2041 2036 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2081 2048 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2041 2036 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2009 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2041 2036 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2139 2132 0
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2041 2036 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2154 2143 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2153 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1992 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2030 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2155 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2121 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2089 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1921 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1779 1
2009/2010 5 SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 1
2009/2010 2 SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2032 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Píše Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1995 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2097 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1904 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2163 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2126 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2163 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2136 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2163 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2163 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2156 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2163 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2015 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2163 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2030 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2163 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2056 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2170 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2186 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Šklíba Martin EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2212 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2252 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Adam Petr TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2090 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2188 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2156 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2186 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2156 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2126 ½
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2156 Belobrad Ivan SK Žamberk 2069 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2139 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2139 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2307 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2139 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2139 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2153 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2139 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2276 ½
2005/2006 11 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 ½
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 1
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 ½
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 0
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Lacko Jan DURAS BRNO B 2209 ½
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Hájek Lukáš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 ½
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 1
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Pakosta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 0
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Bína Josef GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 ½
2005/2006 2 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV 2291 ½
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun 2119 Svítek Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2063 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun 2119 Blaha Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 2106 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun 2119 Matoušek Petr A64 Mipap Grygov B 2011 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun 2119 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2105 ½
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec 2119 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno B 2100 ½
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec 2119 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1803 1
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec 2119 Zavadil Michal ŠK Hustopeče 2054 ½
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec 2119 Schuster Petr I. brněnská Brno 1960 1
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec 2119 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice 1843 ½
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec 2119 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná A 1974 ½
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec 2119 Štursa Libor TJ Vinohrady Brno 1894 1
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec 2119 Hyrš Martin KME DDM Kuřim 1943 ½
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec 2119 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1942 1
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec 2119 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1719 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1914 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1879 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 1764 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Janko Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 1819 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2158 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Koníček Petr ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1968 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun 2101 Řehák Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1861 1