Hráč Hruška Josef

Hruška Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Hruška Josef
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1876
ID: 8606
FIDE ID: 333492
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1886 1875 Mičulka David Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2036 2021 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1886 1875 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1756 1751 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1875 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava A 2053 2057 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1865 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1669 1626 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1863 1865 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2011 1993 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 1865 Beránek Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1831 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1879 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1980 1993 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1879 Váňa Lubomír ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1656 1599 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1883 1879 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1861 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1883 1879 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava A 2049 2058 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1879 1864 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2013 2007 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 1864 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1770 1833 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 1864 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2189 2180 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1238 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2217 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1819 1862 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2053 2048 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1922 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1985 2025 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1851 1853 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1605 1615 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1983 1982 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 1963 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2056 2042 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1757 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1827 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1749 1709 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1886 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1716 1778 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1745 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1841 1814 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1602 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1861 1856 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1492 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1806 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava "D" 1733 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2090 2061 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 2099 2077 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1698 1715 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1617 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1801 1786 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1665 1752 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1819 1807 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 Brodina Karel Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1965 1955 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1834 1837 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1976 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1818 1802 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1827 1827 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1796 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1855 1831 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1760 1729 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1741 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1974 1971 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2120 2090 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1999 2000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Horák Miroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1794 1861 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1520 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1600 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Seidl Pavel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1863 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1528 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Pochylý Jan SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1978 1907 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1709 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1832 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1865 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Bílek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1665 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Novotný Richard Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1804 1785 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1866 1869 Seidl Pavel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1863 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1827 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1449 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1893 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1751 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Kampas Jaromír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1812 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1714 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1769 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Cháb Karel SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1968 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1532 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1769 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 'A' 1704 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1728 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1822 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1571 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1768 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2020 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1811 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Chvastek Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1682 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2102 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2092 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Karban Vlastimil Sokol Bedřichov A 2062 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1897 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1897 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2112 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1897 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2259 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1897 Kiša Lubomír ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2142 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Karban Vlastimil Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 2095 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1982 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1898 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1911 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Karban Vlastimil Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 2095 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1982 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1898 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1974 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1891 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1607 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1575 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1743 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1647 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1974 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1773 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1860 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1817 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1706 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Kameník František TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1710 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1699 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1760 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Straka Miloslav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2064 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 Vondráček Karel Jiskra Humpolec A 1668 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1564 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Petlach Zdeněk TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1804 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Hrad Robert Gordic Jihlava C 1864 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1818 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1564 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Kodys Stanislav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1776 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1859 Hrad Robert Gordic Jihlava C 1864 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1852 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Varró Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1694 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1764 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Vala Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1642 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1817 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Berger Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1736 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Petr Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2085 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1795 Tatarka Juraj SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1795 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy A 1524 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1859 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1813 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1735 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1772 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Šalát Václav Sokol Jámy A 1661 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1795 Štancl Vladimír Gordic Jihlava C 1859 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1773 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Klanica Pavel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1770 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1650 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1975 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1723 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1936 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 Prokeš Jaromír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1869 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Pelhrimov B 1769 Hájek Radovan Zdar n.S. C 1814 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Pelhrimov B 1769 Varró Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Pelhrimov B 1769 Cháb Karel Cejle 1643 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Pelhrimov B 1769 Veselý Jiří Gordic C 1658 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Pelhrimov B 1769 Machala Miroslav Humpolec 1784 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Pelhrimov B 1769 Straka Miloslav Zdar n.S. C 1798 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1769 Varró Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1663 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Pelhrimov B 1769 Velc Luděk Cejle 1561 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Pelhrimov B 1769 Janderka Erich Gordic C 1671 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Petr Luboš Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1852 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Novotný Leoš JE Dukovany A 1718 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1596 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Hájek Radovan Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1772 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Kohout Miloslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Bradáč Josef Gambit Jihlava A 1728 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sp. Pelhřimov A 1822 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1645 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Pelhřimov A 1848 Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod B 1590 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Pelhřimov A 1848 Petr Luboš Žďár C 1819 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Pelhřimov A 1848 Huňáček Jaroslav Třebíč 1801 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Pelhřimov A 1848 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1717 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Pelhřimov A 1848 Grégrová Marcela Velká Bíteš 1836 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Pelhřimov A 1848 Šalát Václav Jámy A 1725 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Pelhřimov A 1848 Siebenbürger Jiří Žďár B 1858 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Pelhřimov A 1848 Bárta Miroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1710 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Pelhřimov A 1848 Štork Rostislav Dukovany A 1745 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Pelhřimov A 1848 Horák Miroslav Náměšť n.Osl.B 1765 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Fiala Zdeněk SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1918 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Nožička Vladislav Sokol Kamenice A 1971 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1726 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Rozvoda Luboš MC Softw. Humpolec 1855 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Rosecký Tomáš SB Světlá n/Sáz. A 1768 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Pavlík František Sokol Kamenice A 1922 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Plíhal Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1730 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sp. Pelhřimov B 1848 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava B 1742 0 soutěž