Hráč Kopecký Břetislav

Kopecký Břetislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kopecký Břetislav
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2009
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 1007
FIDE ID: 314331
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Inter Petrovice 2002 2009 Myrmus Mateusz ŠK Karviná "B" 0
2019/2020 1 Inter Petrovice 2014 2009 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1941 1936 0
2018/2019 3 SK Stonava 2016 2009 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1865 1894 1
2018/2019 11 Inter Petrovice 2024 2014 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1838 1851 1
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 2024 2014 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1832 1836 0
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 2022 2014 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1690 1690 1
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 2012 2009 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná 1836 1892 1
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 2012 2009 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1788 1828 1
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 2016 2009 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1836 1842 ½
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 2016 2009 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "C" 1823 1840 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Stonava 2002 1998 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1845 1753 1
2017/2018 3 SK Stonava 2016 1998 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 1
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 2021 1998 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1823 1848 ½
2017/2018 10 Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk A 1835 1804 1
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 2002 1998 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1926 1913 1
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov B 1844 1873 ½
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1980 0 0
2017/2018 3 Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1778 1784 ½
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 2016 1998 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 ½
2015/2016 9 Inter Petrovice "B" 2014 2000 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 1
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2014 2000 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 ½
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 2014 2000 Podlesný Petr TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 1
2015/2016 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1356 1283 1
2015/2016 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1972 1966 ½
2015/2016 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 1
2015/2016 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 1
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 1
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1837 ½
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Čubok Milan Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1812 1835 ½
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Barcuch Radek Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1890 1877 1
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1982 ½
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 2019 1997 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 ½
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 2019 1997 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 1
2014/2015 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2019 1997 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1800 1
2014/2015 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2042 2057 ½
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 1
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1793 1849 1
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1809 ½
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Kostka Vít TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1864 1908 0
2014/2015 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 1976 1
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1770 1818 ½
2014/2015 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 ½
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1975 2009 ½
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 ½
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1866 1866 0
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2053 2013 Nešpor Ivan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 1
2013/2014 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1990 1957 ½
2013/2014 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1876 1926 0
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1888 1
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 ½
2013/2014 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1872 1843 0
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 1
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 1
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 1
2013/2014 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 ½
2013/2014 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 ½
2012/2013 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2040 ½
2012/2013 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Izakovič Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 1
2012/2013 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 ½
2012/2013 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 ½
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1898 1875 ½
2012/2013 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2045 1
2012/2013 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1927 1907 1
2012/2013 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 0
2011/2012 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 0
2011/2012 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2060 2030 ½
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1814 1
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 Kula Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 1
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2121 2019 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1828 1
2010/2011 10 Inter Petrovice 2037 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 ½
2010/2011 6 Inter Petrovice 2037 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "B" 1866 ½
2010/2011 5 Inter Petrovice 2037 Knopp René SK Stonava 1882 0
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice 2037 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1890 1
2010/2011 2 Inter Petrovice 2037 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1797 1
2010/2011 1 Inter Petrovice 2037 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 0
2009/2010 11 Inter Petrovice 2091 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 0
2009/2010 7 Inter Petrovice 2091 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 0
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 2091 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2018 0
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 2091 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 1
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 2091 Worek Andrzej Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2009/2010 2 Inter Petrovice 2091 Novák Bohdan Sokol Fryčovice 1937 ½
2009/2010 1 Inter Petrovice 2091 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1827 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1989 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec E 1911 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Foltyn Lukasz Slavia Orlová C 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2053 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Koždoň Petr Viktoria Bohumín 1976 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 1
2007/2008 9 Inter Petrovice 2127 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 ½
2007/2008 8 Inter Petrovice 2127 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2086 ½
2007/2008 7 Inter Petrovice 2127 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 1
2007/2008 6 Inter Petrovice 2127 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2098 1
2007/2008 5 Inter Petrovice 2127 Koždoň Petr Viktarie Bohumín 1988 ½
2007/2008 4 Inter Petrovice 2127 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2091 ½
2007/2008 3 Inter Petrovice 2127 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1859 ½
2007/2008 2 Inter Petrovice 2127 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 ½
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2134 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1930 ½
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2134 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová D 2014 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1900 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2074 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1960 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1950 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2098 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice A 2139 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 2139 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1770 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 2139 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1970 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 2139 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov A 2111 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 2139 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1868 0
2004/2005 9 Petrovice B 2131 Rusín Tomáš Jakl Karviná E 1632 1
2004/2005 8 Petrovice B 2131 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov C 1805 1
2004/2005 5 Petrovice B 2131 Martinák Tomáš Těrlicko 1786 1
2004/2005 3 Petrovice B 2125 Volne 1
2004/2005 9 Petrovice A 2131 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1988 1
2004/2005 8 Petrovice A 2131 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov C 2082 ½
2004/2005 6 Petrovice A 2131 Václavík Aleš Frýdek-Místek D 1817 0
2004/2005 5 Petrovice A 2125 Blůcha Dalibor Bohumín A 2127 ½
2004/2005 4 Petrovice A 2125 Valíčková Petra Třinec E 2043 1
2004/2005 3 Petrovice A 2125 Kraus František Vendryně 2084 1
2004/2005 2 Petrovice A 2125 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov A 2075 ½
2004/2005 1 Petrovice A 2125 Barteček Ladislav Rychvald A 1926 1
2003/2004 11 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov C 1966 ½
2003/2004 8 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 ½
2003/2004 7 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 ½
2003/2004 5 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Poncza Bronislav TŽ Třinec C 1994 1
2003/2004 4 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 0
2003/2004 3 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 1
2003/2004 2 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 1
2003/2004 1 LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1979 1