Hráč Martínek Lubomír

Martínek Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Martínek Lubomír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1640
Elo mezinárodní: 1674
ID: 9106
FIDE ID: 331570
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 1674 1643 Dadok Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1473 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1674 1642 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1673 1642 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1715 1722 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1664 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1590 1588 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Turčín Jan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1687 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Živora Jiří ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1644 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 Kloučková Milena Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Bláha Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1604 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1561 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Senohrábek Luboš Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Rybáček Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1690 1649 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Vojta Miroslav Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1647 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Šveda František SKP Valdice 1651 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka A 1621 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1436 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1700 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1464 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Matras Vojtěch TJ Tatran Hostinné 1412 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sobotka B 1697 1669 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1491 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1445 1482 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Mach František TJ Sokol Víchová 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Romaniuk Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Skrbek Milan TJ ZK Semily 1301 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Šimůnek Luboš Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1687 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Vlček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1836 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1697 1669 Havlíčková Markéta TJ ZK Semily 1262 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1791 1
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1754 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1392 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1529 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1762 1724 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1699 1
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1598 0
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1727 1
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1576 0
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1692 1650 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sobotka 1697 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1507 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sobotka 1697 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sobotka 1697 Flora Tomáš Šach klub AD Jičín D 1822 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sobotka 1697 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1594 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sobotka 1697 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 1367 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sobotka 1697 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka B 1380 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1697 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Libštát 1778 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1697 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1812 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín C 1977 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice B 1784 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1632 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín D 1846 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka A 1850 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1575 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 1666 Machovec Luboš SKP Valdice 1573 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec C 1707 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1868 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Stadler Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1770 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B 1755 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1692 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1426 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1666 Mokrý Miroslav ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1786 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1769 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1804 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1987 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Schütz Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1752 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1843 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1759 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "A" 1932 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1894 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 Ježek Luděk TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1782 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 Vancl Ladislav TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1747 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 Mašek Josef TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1748 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 Hyška Ondřej TJ Semily "B" 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily "A" 1600 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1652 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1476 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1341 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Drahoňovský Ivo Zikuda Turnov "C" 1885 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Hlava Josef TJ Semily "B" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1487 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1962 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Šindelář Luděk TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1773 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Drahoňovský Ivo Zikuda Turnov "C" 1885 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily "B" 1583 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Beran Jaromír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1463 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1742 Pražák Ondřej TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1966 0
2004/2005 10 Rovensko p/T 1639 Breuer Dalibor Rokytnice n/J B" 1693 ½
2004/2005 9 Rovensko p/T 1639 Hampl Libor Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 8 Rovensko p/T 1639 Horský Libor Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 7 Rovensko p/T 1639 Mašek Josef Víchová n/J 1734 ½
2004/2005 6 Rovensko p/T 1639 Lamač Stanislav Zikuda Turnov B" 1796 0
2004/2005 5 Rovensko p/T 1639 Šimůnek Luboš Rokytnice n/J B" 1664 1
2004/2005 4 Rovensko p/T 1639 Piraňa Semily 1
2004/2005 3 Rovensko p/T 1639 Patočka Jan Barakuda Semily 1
2004/2005 2 Rovensko p/T 1639 Paseka Josef Víchová n/J 1673 ½
2004/2005 1 Rovensko p/T 1639 Ježek Luděk Zikuda Turnov B" 1830 0
2003/2004 9 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Mašek Josef Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 ½
2003/2004 8 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Mičulka David Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 ½
2003/2004 7 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Patočka Jan TJ Semily B ½
2003/2004 6 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1838 0
2003/2004 4 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Mašek Josef Víchová n. Jizerou 1731 1
2003/2004 3 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Mičulka David Rokytnice n.J. B 1727 1
2003/2004 2 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Petrlík Martin TJ Semily B 1520 ½
2003/2004 1 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1605 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1884 ½