Hráč Šimon Adam

Šimon Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Šimon Adam
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1854
Elo mezinárodní: 1701
ID: 27514
FIDE ID: 302236
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1701 1846 Daniel Michal Gambit Jihlava "D" 1523 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1701 1846 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 1305 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1709 1876 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1709 1876 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1709 1876 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1709 1876 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2068 2046 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 2066 2063 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1745 1868 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1866 1869 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1672 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1818 1842 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1859 1852 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1250 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 Vedral Miloslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1632 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1528 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1801 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1719 1913 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1581 1739 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Došek Karel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1637 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1736 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1610 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Paul Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1681 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Sopko Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1521 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1761 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1752 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1838 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Míka Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1524 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1751 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1762 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1761 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 1752 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 ½
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Mácha Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1333 1
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1595 ½
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 0
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1811 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 ½
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 1447 ½
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1859 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1807 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1737 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1838 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1576 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1483 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1479 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1656 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1759 ½
2008/2009 3 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1654 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 0
2008/2009 2 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1654 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 1905 ½
2008/2009 6 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 0
2008/2009 5 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1901 0
2008/2009 4 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 ½
2008/2009 3 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1724 0
2008/2009 2 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 1905 ½
2008/2009 1 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1654 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha A 1930 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1587 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1603 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1587 Smejkal Mojmír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1626 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 ½
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Rubeš Vít TJ Bonex Teplice 1611 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha A 1930 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1587 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Zdeněk Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1326 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1100 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Smolíková Barbora Montako Kralupy 1490 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Vojtko Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Sabolová Gabriela Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1717 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Langnerová Karolína BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1641 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1902 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Sabolová Gabriela Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1717 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Mitura Karel BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1976 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Langnerová Karolína BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1641 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1100 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 Vopěnka Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1336 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 Březinová Jana TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1397 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1304 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 Brýda Daniel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1250 Kodys Stanislav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 1800 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Havl.Brod B Tomeš Marek DDM Karosa V.Myto 0
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Havl.Brod B Steinmetz Roman Loko Ceska Trebova 1100 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Havl.Brod B Kokeš Ondřej TJ DDM Chrudim 1280 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Havl.Brod B Sem Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Havl.Brod B Novotný Richard TJ Namest/Oslavou 1