Hráč Melzer Patrik

Melzer Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Melzer Patrik
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2058
Elo mezinárodní: 2076
ID: 33904
FIDE ID: 345326
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov 2089 2092 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1895 1940 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Sikora Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 1
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1909 1
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 1
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1925 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1704 1698 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1825 1834 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov D 2089 2092 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová H 1754 1250 0
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov D 2089 2092 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald D 1728 1775 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2101 2108 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2008 2017 0
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2101 2108 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2198 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2101 2108 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1893 1884 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Eret Jonáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1808 1892 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1815 1890 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2083 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Pavlásek Boris TJ Město Albrechtice 2135 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2202 2206 ½
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 ½
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2092 ½
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2058 2082 0
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 ½
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1982 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2077 2142 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2231 2285 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2141 2153 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2135 2211 Didi Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2054 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2094 2163 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2136 2196 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1815 1890 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1796 1931 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 2135 2211 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2002 2046 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 2060 2030 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2079 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Blůcha Dalibor TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2147 2083 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1995 2028 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2104 2163 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "D" 1991 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 1960 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2279 2283 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2034 2040 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1782 1856 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2001 2035 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1885 1921 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1734 1719 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1953 2051 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1827 1934 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Hatašová Michaela ŠK Kladno 1599 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec 1657 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1752 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Rýdl Jiří TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1932 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1968 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Jána Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1943 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1872 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1877 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2053 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "E" 2007 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1959 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2055 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "C" 1864 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1826 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1968 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová 1736 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Jána Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1765 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1935 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Mazur Dominik ŠK Most 1616 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Kopřiva Martin TJ Union Plzeň 1463 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1780 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město 1685 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1508 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1850 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "C" 1680 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2002 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1913 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 Stařičný Bronislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1787 ½
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2073 ½
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1917 1
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová E 1704 1
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1767 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov B 1923 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná C 1904 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 1
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald B 1874 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov C 1816 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2039 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1780 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1908 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlova 1892 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1899 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město 1685 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1508 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 ½
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov B 1322 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 ½
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1322 Bubík Aleš Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1322 Nytra Jan Slavia Orlová D 1000 1
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1762 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1322 Szpalek Martin Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1322 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald B 1470 1
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1322 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1562 1
2008/2009 11 Šenov-junioři 1322 Linart Ludvík Svinov "Masters" 1735 1
2008/2009 10 Šenov-junioři 1322 Bůžek Ivo Svinov "Talenti" 1506 1
2008/2009 9 Šenov-junioři 1322 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1890 1
2008/2009 8 Šenov-junioři 1322 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 7 Šenov-junioři 1322 Sýkora Vladimír Sokol Polanka 1
2008/2009 5 Šenov-junioři 1322 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 4 Šenov-junioři 1322 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1575 1
2008/2009 3 Šenov-junioři 1322 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1564 1
2008/2009 1 Šenov-junioři 1322 Churová Hana Mittal Ostrava 1467 ½